nbrank,desc

234 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Baghmankhal , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Sahil Noorani Opera Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale  In Basheer Bagh1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Osman Plaza For Sale In Abids

Osman Plaza  Mahesh Nagar Colony, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Osman Plaza For Sale  In Abids1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
0.1 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Complex For Sale In Bogulkunta

Triveni Complex  Hotel Palace Heights Ln Near Narsing Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,493 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Apartment In Madina Elite For Sale In Parda Gate, *********** Shergate, Old Mla Quarters, King Koti, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India

madina elite  king koti sher gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Premier Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Legend Premier Apartment  3-6-307, A/B, Hyderguda Main Rd, Avanti Nagar, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,988 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
1.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Madhu Nivas For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Madhu Nivas   Chandra Nagar, Near Skyline Sterling
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Anushka Towers For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vedas Pride For Sale In Kavadiguda

Street Number 8, SBH Colony, Gandhi Nagar, near Hari Hara Kshetram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Subhagya Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Soubhagya Apartment, 1-2-593, Valmiki Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Santhi Nilayam Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sreee Mahalakshmi Meadows For Sale In Lakdikapul

6-1-72,Maha Lakshmi Meadows, beside HDFC Bank, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,914 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,323 sqft
Builtup
1/63
North-West
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Lakdikapul

Brindavan Apartments  ANSAL KRISHNA, D-8, Road, Chikku Lakshmaiah Layout, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,460 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Tukkuguda

Sai Tejas Challa Elite  Old Challa Gardens Lane, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Hamsha Classic For Sale In Kavadiguda

Raja hamsha classic   Lakshmi kirana general stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Skylark Apartments For Sale In Basheer Bagh

3-6-309 Shaheed Yar, Syed Jung Ln, Avanti Nagar, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Rajendra Pinnacle For Sale In Himayatnagar

Sri Sai Rajendra Pinnacle  Ashok Nagar, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,266 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Towers For Sale In Narayanguda

Kundan towers  Gandhi Kuteer Colony, Narayanguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500029 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Seethamma Residency For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Seethamma Residency  1-10-123/A, P And T Colony, Chikkadpally, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tnr Vaishnavi Apartments For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,541 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/23
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Highness Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Highness Residency  Street Number 7, Sai Vihar, Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S V Fortune Apts, Ramkote For Sale In Hyderguda

s v fortune apts, Ramkote  Eden Gardens Road, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Madunika Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Street No. 5, Near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rtc Cross Road

Utsava - Private Theatres - RTC X Road Gandhi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Venkat Kripa Apartments, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Bapunagar Chikkadpally For Sale In Chikkadpally

1-1-256/20, Street No.12, Viveka Nagar, Chikkadpally, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hymarque jet county without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hymarque jet county, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hymarque jet county?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hymarque jet county.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hymarque jet county?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hymarque jet county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hymarque jet county?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hymarque jet county. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!