nbrank,desc

33 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Bidkar Vada , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Bidkar Vada , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Phase-2,Near to Charholi Phata,Charholi Budruk,Pune-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale  In Charholi Budruk
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Mdd Global Spaces For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mdd Global Spaces For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/9
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Bk Road, Phase 2, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Violet For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Swastik Prism City Violet  Swastik Prism City Violet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid  Tanish Orchid Phase-1 Gate 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Prism Charholi For Sale In Charholi Budruk

prism city indigo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Tanish Orchid  Tabish orchid Phase 2 p wing, Charholi Budruk, bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,315 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Tanish Orchid  12, Azad Nagar, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,852 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Tanish Orchid  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Prism City Indigo For Sale In Prism City By S D Group

Near Apex International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In K K Meadows Cooperative Society For Sale In Charoli

near tanish orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Violet, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Violet - Prism City

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 For Sale In Building-k, Tanishq Orchid, Maharashtra 412105, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 For Sale In Tanish Orchid Phase 2

Tanish Orchid phase 2  tanish orchid phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Pearl ,charholi Budruk For Sale In Alandi

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Tanish Orchid  Tanish Orchid Building-U2 TANISHQ ORCHID Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.11 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
17,257/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 1 For Sale In Charholi Phata

Tanish orchid phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Violet For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Swastik Prism City Violet  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.48 Lacs
₹4,746 per sq.ft.
55,870/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Destination 24 Avenue

Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹5,779 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Tanish Orchid 1 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Prism City For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Prism City near Aishwaryam Interiors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Wagholi, Charholi Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bidkar vada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bidkar vada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bidkar vada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bidkar vada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bidkar vada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bidkar vada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bidkar vada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bidkar vada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!