nbrank,desc

138 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Bommanahalli , Bangalore | Semi Furnished Apartments in Bommanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In T G Akshaya For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

T G Akshaya  Devarachikkanahalli Rd, Krishnappa layout, BDA Layout BTM 4th Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In T G Akshaya For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/28
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Royale Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sri Sai Royale Apartment  Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,513 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Royale Apartment For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Apartment In Kumbha Lake Shore 4 For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

Kumbha Lake Shore 4  Kumbha Lake Shore Block 4 , 1st main, Kodichikknahalli, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Akshaya Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

BSR Akshaya Residency  37/5, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mega Samruddhi, For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi,   12th A Main Road, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/52

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

Neha Nest  4th Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/48

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli  Mahaveer Marvel, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Doctors Layout, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Royal Legend Apartment For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

Bommanahalli Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In 11am Classic, For Sale In Bommanahalli

11am classic,  Bommanahalli, opposite to canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Gns Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Gns Residency  1, Bhagat Singh Main Rd, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India Lat, Lon: 12.903293, 77.623670
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Squire Apartments For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Squire Apartments  Vijayashree Layout, Kodichikkanahalli, Rotary Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,514 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Calyx Apartment For Sale In Btm Stage 4

Mahaveer Calyx apartment  BTM Stage 4, CMR Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbha Lake Shore 3 For Sale In Bommanahalli

kumbha lake shore 3  Kodichikknahalli, Lake City near Kidzee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Lake View Apartment, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Golden Lake View Apartment, Bommanahalli  NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In S V Nivas Apartments For Sale In Bommanahalli

S V NIVAS APARTMENTS  5th Main, 10th Cross, Begur Rd, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In S V Nivas Apartments For Sale In Bommanahalli

S V NIVAS APARTMENTS  5th Main 10th Cross, Begur Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Sharavathi Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Arvind Sharavathi Apartment  1st cross Rd, Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Enclave For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Enclave  1st Block, SBI Layout near Nightingales English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Side Apartment, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Lake Side Apartment, Bommanahalli  Lake Side Apartment, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.9 Lacs
₹2,990 per sq.ft.
17,137/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Am Classic For Sale In Bommanahalli

near shahi unit 14 vivekananda nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Nest For Sale In Neha Nest Apartment

Neha Nest  19, 4th Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,961 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Expressions For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

deccan expressions  Near New Arvind Memorial English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arya Enclave For Sale In Bommanahalli

Arya Enclave  Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rajeshwari Nivas For Sale In Bommanahalli

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,581 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bommanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bommanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bommanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bommanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bommanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bommanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bommanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bommanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!