nbrank,desc

325 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Gangaram , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sankalp For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Sri Sai Sankalp  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sankalp For Sale  In Chanda Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Ranga Prasad Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Ranga Prasad Residency  VIBHAVARI TOWERS, near Sri Chaitanya School, Rail Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ranga Prasad Residency For Sale  In Chanda Nagar1/34

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Rama Hights For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Sai rama hights  Huda colony near Tea time
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Towers For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sathyadevara Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

HUDA Colony, near Yasyanti kitchen Huda Colony Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Movvas Lake View Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Movvas lake view apartment  R.T.C colony last lane of madhinaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Movva Lake View Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Movva Lake View Apartment  RTC Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Jewel For Sale In Hafeezpet

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,573 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Jewel For Sale In Hafeezpet

Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹11,030 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Jewel, Hafeezpet For Sale In Hafeezpet

My Home Jewel, Hafeezpet  Manjeera Pipeline Rd, Near Central Park, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,406 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Sri Sai Homes  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Jewel For Sale In Hafeezpet

My Home Jewel  Gomed Block, MY HOME JEWEL, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,276 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Akash For Sale In Madeenaguda

Hafeezpet near Vijetha Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
72,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dolfines Vikas Plaza For Sale In Chanda Nagar

3-67, Manjeera Rd, Gangaram, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Anuradha Siri Jewel For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Anuradha Siri Jewel  Anuradha Siri Jewel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,610 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Ratna Apartments, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Nirmal Ratna Apartments, Chanda Nagar  near joyalukas Gangaram, Chanda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,156 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In United Chambers For Sale In Chanda Nagar

united chambers  Gangaram near The Chennai Shopping Mall - Chandanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Gangaram

2nd aptmnt bakside sangitaMobiles buildn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Ratna Apartments, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency For Sale In Madeenaguda

Landmark Residency  Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shs Residency For Sale In Huda Colony, Chanda Nagar

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shs Residency For Sale In Chandanager

SHS Residency  near sp thamas church SHS Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In My Homes Jewels For Sale In Miyapur

my homes jewels  Gangaram, ICRISAT Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Homes For Sale In Madeenaguda

Hafeezpet Near Genesis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rmr Brindavan For Sale In B2-34, Huda Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India

RMR BRINDAVAN  huda colony chandanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chandanagar hyderabad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandanagar hyderabad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chandanagar hyderabad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandanagar hyderabad.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chandanagar hyderabad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandanagar hyderabad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chandanagar hyderabad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandanagar hyderabad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!