nbrank,desc

0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In One Hiranandani Park Barrington For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹21,029 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In One Hiranandani Park Barrington For Sale  In Thane West1/6
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Bhalerao Prity Park For Sale In Owale

Sd bhalerao prity park  owala, gaodevi road, next to harmony building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sd Bhalerao Prity Park For Sale  In Owale1/7

2 BHK Apartment In S D Bhalerao Prity Park For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Metropolis Bayside, Kasarvadavali For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Metropolis Bayside, Kasarvadavali  Ghodbunder Road, Near Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,636 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Park Chs For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In One Hiranandani Park For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹22,474 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Pearl For Sale In Brahmand

Dosti Pearl  BehindBehind Hiranandani One Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK Flat In Nirlac Solitaire For Sale In Thane West

Khewra Cir Marg, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In One Hiranandani Park Fairway For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹27,227 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Soham Gardens For Sale In Chitalsar

Soham Gardens  Khewra Circle Marg, Manpada, Chitalsar, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Cosmos Lounge For Sale In Thane West

Orchid Cosmos Lounge  Cosmos Lounge Orchid, COSMOS LOUNGE, opp. Neelkanth Greens Road, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Hills For Sale In Manpada

Kalpataru Hills  Manpada, Maharashtra,India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,893 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Hills, Manpada For Sale In Manpada

Kalpataru Hills, Manpada  opposite tikkujiniwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Hills For Sale In Manpada

Kalpataru Hills  Manpada, Maharashtra,India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,261 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Hills For Sale In Manpada

Kalpataru Hills  Manpada, Maharashtra,India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,687 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soham Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Soham Gardens  Ghodbunder Rd Manpada, Thane West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,737 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Soham Gardens For Sale In Manpada

Soham Gardens  Soham Gardens, Manpada, thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹21,786 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl  Dosti Pearl, Dosti Desire, Off, Ghodbunder Rd, near Orchid International School, Brahmand, Thane West, 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹11,583 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Happy Valley For Sale In Thane West

Off Ghodbhuder Road, Manpada, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Valley For Sale In Thane West

Happy Valley  Happy Valley , manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaNetra MandirDahisar (East)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Standalone Building, Brahmand road, Charms Co-op. Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹32,628 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sahayog Complex For Sale In Manpada Thane West, Thane

Tikuji-ni-wadi road, Manpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sahayog Complex For Sale In Near Happy Valley, Tikuji Ni Wadi Rd, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India

Sahayog Complex  Tikuji Ni Wadi Rd, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In New Rachana Park Chs For Sale In Manorama Nagar

New Rachana Park CHS  New Rachana Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹12,154 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Chs Phase 2 For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane West

Pushpanjali Chs phase 2  Phase 2, GB Road, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,724 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall
1.3 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chitalsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chitalsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chitalsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chitalsar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chitalsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chitalsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chitalsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chitalsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!