nbrank,desc

3 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Darulshifa , Hyderabad | Semi Furnished Apartments in Darulshifa , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Muntaj Residency For Sale In Darulshifa

Darulshifa rd near Ghani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Muntaj Residency  For Sale  In Darulshifa
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadChikkadpally
1.9 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Muntaj Residency For Sale In Darulshifa

muntaj residency   Darulshifa rd near Ghani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Muntaj Residency  For Sale  In Darulshifa
Don't Know
1.9 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Salarjung Complex For Sale In Dewan Devdi, Chatta Bazaar, Pathar Gatti

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,139 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Residency For Sale In Nampally

Prime residency  Hanuman tekri Rd NEar SAGAR PAPAJI KA DHABA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prime Residency For Sale  In Nampally1/20
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sadath Heights Noor Khan Bazar Dabeerpua For Sale In Dabeerpura Road

opposite jafferia hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sadath Heights Noor Khan Bazar Dabeerpua For Sale  In Dabeerpura Road
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Purani Haveli For Sale In Purani Haveli Kaman

Purani haveli Rd near Nizam's Museum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Salarjung Complex For Sale In 22-7-2691, Murag Khana, Pathar Gatti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500002, India

Salarjung Complex  Hyderabad, Telangana 500002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sana Appartment, Purani Haveli For Sale In Purani Haveli Kaman

Hotel choice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Khan Apartment For Sale In Purani Haveli, Pathar Gatti

near Old Commissioner Office, Murag Khana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Alavi For Sale In Jaferia Hospital

Hussaini Mohalla, Noorkhan Bazaar, Dabeerpura, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,518 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
1.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hafeezpet

standalone building, , Patel Market, Rikab Gunj, Ghansi Bazaar near Agarwal High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rikab Gunj

Patel Market, near Agarwal Junior College For Boys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Apurupa Apartments For Sale In Malakpet

Apurupa Apartments  Race Course Rd, Jamal Colony, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,162 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Apartment, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghansi Bazaar

Standalone Building, High Court Rd, Near High Court for the State of Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jampal Apartment For Sale In Kalikabar

Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Begum Bazar, near Swastik Mirch Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,040 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Complex For Sale In Ghansi Bazaar

vaishnavi complex   Ghansi Bazaar near Smt Bhagwan Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,186 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Flat In Om Sri Nilyam For Sale In Malakpet

Bheem Reddy Nagar, near Rock Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Star Shelter Apartments For Sale In Malakpet

bramhanadagiri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,432 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Mosa Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Bank Colony near Registrar Office Of Death And Birth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Singhania Sadan For Sale In Ghansi Bazaar

Ghansi Bazaar Rd near Shree Balaji Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Charkaman

Standalone Building, near Shreeji Seven Hills Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sundar Sadan For Sale In Ghansi Bazaar

sundar sadan  9F8C+V98, Ghansi Bazar, Gandhi Bazar, Patel Market, Cheela Pura, Ghansi Bazaar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Ramaiah Complex For Sale In Shakkar Kotha

Gulzar H near RAMAIAH DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Apartament Osmanpura For Sale In 22-1-495b, Day Break Cafe Ln, Osmanpura Colony, Azampura, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500024, India

òsman pura chaderghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aarfat Residecy For Sale In Chaderghat

Chaderghat x road opp. super gas station near Deewan Banquets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Santosh Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sai Santosh Apartment   Chaitanyapuri, Near Babu Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Darulshifa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Darulshifa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Darulshifa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Darulshifa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Darulshifa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Darulshifa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Darulshifa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Darulshifa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!