nbrank,desc

69 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Dhanori Road , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Dhanori Road , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellissimo For Sale In Gini Bellissimo

Gini Bellissimo  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gini Bellissimo For Sale  In Gini Bellissimo1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Lifeseasons   D.N. Parande Lane,Dhanori,Pune,Maharashtra-411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parklane Lifeseasons  For Sale  In Dhanori1/26

2 BHK Flat In Shantiban Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Dhanori Rd, Vadar Wadi, Shantiban Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

3 BHK Apartment In Nandan Euphora For Sale In Vishrantwadi, Pune

Nandan Euphora  Airport Road, Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Tej Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Tej Residency  behind pranay raj plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori Pune

Ganga New Town  Dr marthopolis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria, For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria,   Survey no 22/2, Priyanka Apartment, Sai Dham Society, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  HVWW+PP5, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
68.7 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
39,375/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Austin For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Savoy For Sale In Prasun Savoy

Prasun Savoy  Near Bharat Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi Phase 2 For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi Phase 2  No.285, JW47+HWM, Sr, 2, Porwal Rd, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Dhanori

SB  Visharant Wadi,Near Dhanwantari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Valencia For Sale In Dhanori

Choice Goodwill Valencia  Plot No: 24/13a, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Meadows For Sale In Regency Meadows

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellissimo, Dhanori, Pune For Sale In Block-a, Gini Bellissimo, À¤²à¤•्ष्मी À¤¨à¤—र, À¤§à¤¾à¤¨à¥‹à¤°à¥€, À¤ªà¥à¤£à¥‡, À¤®à¤¹à¤¾à¤°à¤¾à¤·à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤° 411015, India

Gini Bellissimo, Dhanori, Pune  Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,187 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Purva Arcade For Sale In Dhanori

Gokul Nagar near Surya Mukhi Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Samruddhi For Sale In Dhanori

Choice Goodwill Samruddhi  Goodwill Shubham, Goodwill Samruddhi, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex  Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Pranayraj Garden Chs For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Ghorpadi

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Gold Coast For Sale In Lohegaon

Gold Coast  Gold Coast Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Nagar Phase 3 For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Gandham Nagar Phase 3  Vishrant Wadi, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dhanori road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhanori road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dhanori road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhanori road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhanori road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhanori road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhanori road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhanori road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!