nbrank,desc

72 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Guduvancherry , Chennai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/5
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Urbanrise Jubilee Residences  Urbanrise Jubilee Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari, For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Shriram Shankari,  SY NO 16/4A, Shankari Block 4B Nellikuppam road Perumattunallur village, Guduvancheri, Chengalpet Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale In R389+r3, Moolakazhani, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Urbanrise Jubilee Residences  Urbanrise Jubliee Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft

Urbanrise Jubilee Residences, Guduvanchery  Raghavendra Nagar Road, moolakazhani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Urbanrise Jubilee Residences, Guduvanchery  nellikkuppam main road, close ot zoho
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Urbanrise Jubilee Residences  Urbanrise Jubilee Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubliee Residency For Sale In Guduvanchery

Urbanrise Jubliee Residency  Nellikuppam Road, Moolakazhani, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Shankari  Shriram Shankari, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.5 Lacs
₹5,124 per sq.ft.
29,516/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina Apartment For Sale In Moolakazhani

Lancor Lumina Apartment  Lancor Lumina Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,657 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,969 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvancheri, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Urbanrise Jubilee Residences  urbanrise jubilee residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

Shriram Shankari  Shriram Shankari, Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina For Sale In Guduvanchery

Lancor Lumina  Lancor Lumina Apartment near to velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,414 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvancheri

Urbanrise Jubilee Residences  Moolakazhani , Urbanrise Jubilee Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina For Sale In Guduvanchery

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,066 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Shankari  Shriram Shankari, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.46 Lacs
₹5,124 per sq.ft.
34,652/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Urbanrise Jubilee Residences  Nellikuppam road Moolakazhini
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,160 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kuber homes, guduvancherry without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kuber homes, guduvancherry, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kuber homes, guduvancherry?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kuber homes, guduvancherry.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kuber homes, guduvancherry?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kuber homes, guduvancherry is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kuber homes, guduvancherry?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kuber homes, guduvancherry. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!