nbrank,desc

89 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kadirvedu , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kg Impressions For Sale  In Mogappair West1/7
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Greencrest For Sale In Padi

RC GreenCrest  RC Green Crest 1 voc st Kumaran Nagar Padi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rc Greencrest For Sale  In  Padi1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky Lakeside1, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rc Eden Crest For Sale In Rc-eden Crest

RC Eden Crest  Classic E4, Perambur Redhills High.Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,021 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky Lakeside For Sale In Puzhal

Silversky Lakeside  NO:52, Ambattur-puzhal, Road, near velammal global school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,464 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Caliber Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Caliber Kolathur  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.19 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
38,509/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.31 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
33,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sugal And Damani Lakeside For Sale In Puzhal

Not under loan
60.52 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
34,686/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Water Canal Road, TVS Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Navganesh Lake Spring For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Navganesh Lake Spring  NAVGANESH DIVINE, 56/39, Thirumal Nagar, SATHIYAMOORTHY NAGAR, Lakshmipuram, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 80.198704
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,975 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Vani Homes For Sale In Vinayakapuram

Vani homes  surapet main road near VANI PARTY HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Flats For Sale In Puthagaram

Saraswathi Nagar Main Rd, near Saraswathi Sweet &Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sri Vriksha For Sale In Lakshmipuram

KVR Sri Vriksha   Pattammal Nagar, Kadappa Rd, lashmipuram near MAH Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Flat In Grace Tower,kathirvedu For Sale In Puzhal

Anna Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Flat In Priya Builders For Sale In Kolathur

453V+F8H, TVS Industries, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India Lat, Lon: 13.104861, 80.193344
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Apartment For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Grace Apartment  Sakthi Nagar 10th St, near Angalaamman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmipuram For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Lakshmipuram 3rd street Royapettah chennai 14
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Darshan Appartment For Sale In Kolathur

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur, Chennai For Sale In Korattur, Chennai

54, Water Canal Road, Before DRJ Hospital, Near Anna Nagar, Korattur, Chennai North, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Senthil Apt For Sale In Surapet

Maha senthil apt  Ambattur Red Hills Rd near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

2 BHK Apartment In Bramma Pearl For Sale In Kolathur

bramma pearl  ,College Road,Satheesh Balaji Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.44 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
36,360/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakthi Nivas For Sale In Kolathur

Sri Sakthi Nivas  54, Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Korattur Tank, Korattur, near Alliance Orchid Springss
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32.7 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
18,738/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Navganesh Tulip For Sale In Kolathur

Navganesh Tulip  Kanchi Nagar Extension, Parimalam Nagar, Vinayagapuram, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Avenue For Sale In Surapet

Bhavya Avenue   45XR+WV6, Surappattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Silversky the edge without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silversky the edge, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Silversky the edge?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silversky the edge.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Silversky the edge?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silversky the edge is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Silversky the edge?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silversky the edge. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!