nbrank,desc

47 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Kithaganur Colony , Bangalore | Semi Furnished Apartments in Kithaganur Colony , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Srs White Pearl For Sale In Hallehalli

Srs White Pearl  Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srs White Pearl For Sale  In Hallehalli1/12
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Hebron Avenue, Hallehalli For Sale In Hallehalli

Hebron Avenue, Hallehalli  Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hebron Avenue, Hallehalli For Sale  In Hallehalli1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

DS Max Sovereign  Halehalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63.5 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Swantra For Sale In Sai City Layout Phase 1

Ganapathi Nilayam, Sai City Layout Rd, Sai City Layout Phase 1, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham, Kr Puram For Sale In Ds Max Sky Shubham

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,009 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSingayyanapalyaPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

DS Max Sovereign  DS-MAX SKYCLASSIC Bomansanda Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kempegowda Circle, Kempegowda Main Road, Kithaganur Main Rd, off Old Madras Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lvs Gardenia For Sale In Kithiganur

LVS Gardenia  Hallehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

DS Max Sovereign  near nava Jeevan apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sunworth For Sale In Hallehalli

DS Max Sunworth  Near Texs Mart, Kempegowda Main Rd, GNR Layout, Hallehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,742 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Srs White Pearl For Sale In Hallehalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid For Sale In Kr Puram,

Jana Jeeva Orchid  Hallehalli Rd Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Maragondanahalli

Standalone building, Palya near New Baldwin International School TC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Lvs Gardenia For Sale In Lvs Gardenia

LVS Gardenia  LVS GARDENIA, 305, Phase 2, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Srs White Pearl For Sale In Hallehalli

SRS White pearl  Kithiganur,Srs White Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.76 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,531/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid For Sale In Kr Puram

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Hebron Avenue For Sale In Hallehalli

Hebron Avenue  Hebron Avenue Ramamurthy Nagar Hebron Enclave Rd Hallehalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sunrise For Sale In Kithanganur

Ds-Max Sunrise  No. 136, 1st Main Road Kithanganur main Rd near Garden City University, 3rd Cross, Padmavathi Nagar Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Lvs Heights , Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

LVS Heights , Krishnarajapura  Hallehalli Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
84,739/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Residency For Sale In Battarahalli

KVR residency  2MGV+7F2, Anandapura, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,210 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Asn Serenity For Sale In Kithiganur

GNR Layout, Margondanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,844 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid For Sale In Hallehalli

Jana Jeeva Orchid  Survey No. 54, Kithaknur Post, Hallehalli Village, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Asn Serenity For Sale In Kithiganur

Kempegowda Main Rd near gnr layout near texs mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sunworth For Sale In K R Puram

Kempegowda Main Rd, GNR Layout, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kithaganur colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kithaganur colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kithaganur colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kithaganur colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kithaganur colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kithaganur colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kithaganur colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kithaganur colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!