nbrank,desc

609 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kolshet Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Solitaire For Sale In Kolshet Road

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Wadhwa Solitaire For Sale  In Kolshet Road1/27
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Solitaire, Kolshet Road For Sale In Kolshet Road, Mumabi

Wadhwa Solitaire, Kolshet Road  Wadhwa Solitaire, Kolshet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,035 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Wadhwa Solitaire, Kolshet Road For Sale  In Kolshet Road, Mumabi

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara, Thane  Lodha Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹15,208 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Balkum Pada, Thane

Dosti West County  DOSTI WEST COUNTY - DOSTI TULIP,BALKUM BHIWANDI WADPA ROAD,THANE,Konkan,400608
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹11,821 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Luxuria For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Luxuria  LODHA Luxuria, Fairfeild A, Lodha Luxuria Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,281 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara, Near Air Force Station, Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹20,811 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth For Sale In Thane

Piramal Vaikunth  Near Shivaji Nagar Ram Maruti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Thane

Lodha Crown   Casa Viva, WING-A, Near, Majiwada Flyover, off Eastern Express Highway, Mankur, Thane, Maharashtra 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹16,182 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  balkum metro station near namo grand central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  1, Kolshet Rd, Lodha Amara, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹21,088 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,407 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹17,314 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Pearl For Sale In Brahmand

Dosti Pearl  BehindBehind Hiranandani One Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹17,713 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹22,654 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Wing 9/1203 Lodha amara, Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Pine For Sale In Balkum Pada

Dosti Pine  Euro Kids School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene  University Rd Balkum Pada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,368 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Atlantis For Sale In Thane West

Ashwamedh Atlantis  5XX7+674, Atlantis, Besides Nitin - Cadbury Junction, Service Rd, Namdeo Vadi, Panch Pakhdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,622 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Atlantis For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Wadhwa solitaire, kolshet road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wadhwa solitaire, kolshet road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Wadhwa solitaire, kolshet road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wadhwa solitaire, kolshet road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Wadhwa solitaire, kolshet road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wadhwa solitaire, kolshet road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Wadhwa solitaire, kolshet road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wadhwa solitaire, kolshet road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!