nbrank,desc

128 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Gurugram , Gurgaon | Semi Furnished Apartments in Gurugram , Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹20,399 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 66
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale  In Sector 68, Gurgaon1/4
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,913 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Keystone Lavish Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Keystone Lavish Homes  Sector 67, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Badshahpur near Bandhan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹20,704 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In M3m Merlin Tower 9

M3M Merlin  Joystreet AIPL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,589 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,808 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,374 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Natura For Sale In Sector-68

M3M Natura  Natura 1, M3M Marina, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,839 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  at BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,085 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  VICTORY VALLEY Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India View o
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  , Badshahpur, Sector 68,near Supertech Hues Main Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East

Bestech Park View Spa Next  Ramgarh Road, Near J Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹16,596 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Classic For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Classic  Emaar Emerald Classic, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹11,678 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,254 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4+ BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select  Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹15,668 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,670 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Altitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Altitude  M3M Altitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.46 Crores
₹26,996 per sq.ft.
6.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,245 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select For Sale In Sector 66

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,409 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m City For Sale In Sector 65

M3M City  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,205 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹16,536 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maruti kunj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maruti kunj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maruti kunj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maruti kunj.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maruti kunj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maruti kunj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maruti kunj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maruti kunj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!