nbrank,desc

7 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Karol Bagh , Delhi | Semi Furnished Apartments in Karol Bagh , Delhi

4+ BHK Apartment In The Eminent By Ramky For Sale In Gaganpahad

The Eminent by Ramky  Near Siara Retreat - Event Venue,Gaganpahad,Rajendranagar,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In The Eminent By Ramky For Sale  In Gaganpahad1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Prasad Nagar,

dda flats  Tank Rd near Prasad Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In Prasad Nagar,
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Bulding For Sale In Karol Bagh

J5WJ X96, T Sohanlal Marg near BSES Vigilance Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹2,20,000 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In New Mig Flats For Sale In Karol Bagh

New MIG Flats  Tank Rd, Prasad Nagar near Prasad Nagar,BLK Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Place

standalone building, near Radha Soami Satsang
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

standalone building, Prasad Nagar, near St. Michael's Junior School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Karol Bagh

BLK CHILDREN HEART INSTITUTE, Radha Soami Satsang, near BLK HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Hauz Khas
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In East Patel Nagar

Block 49, near Kalindi College, University of Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone  Building For Sale  In East Patel Nagar1/12
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh

Block 3A, near Tricona Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,941 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Karol Bagh
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
0.8 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

standalone building, Block 6A, Sat Nagar, near Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

East Patel Nagar near The Westside Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

standalone building, East Patel Nagar, near Butterfly Gym & Fitness Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

Apartment  3, Rajendra Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹34,832 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In West Patel Nagar,

Kalinga Chowk, near KALINGA LIGHTING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Old Rajendra Nagar

Salwan Road, near Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Independent Floor For Sale In East Patel Nagar

Near east patel nagar market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Wea

Block 9 A near Karol Bagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,704 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Shadipur

patel nagar near lal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

North Extension Area, near Karol Bagh ,metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prasad nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prasad nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prasad nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prasad nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prasad nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prasad nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prasad nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prasad nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!