nbrank,desc
0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Kolathur , Chennai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Kolathur , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Oscar Elite Homes For Sale In 45hw+xm7, 10th St, Raghavendra Nagar, Sakthi Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India
No 4, T2 oscar elite homes, sakthi nagar 10th street, kolathur, chennai 99.
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Grace Apartment For Sale In Lakshmipuram
Grace Apartment Sakthi Nagar 10th St, near Angalaamman kovil
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kolathur,
apartment 23, Varasakthi Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, near Sriram pet clinic no 24
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Kolathur
Varasakthi Nagar near Near Padmashree School
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur
Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur
Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹58.31 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
₹33,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Darshan Appartment For Sale In Kolathur
Vaikund darshan Appartment ALLIANCE ORCHID SPRINGS
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sri Vriksha For Sale In Lakshmipuram
KVR Sri Vriksha Pattammal Nagar, Kadappa Rd, lashmipuram near MAH Mahal
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Raghavendra nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raghavendra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Raghavendra nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raghavendra nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raghavendra nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raghavendra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raghavendra nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raghavendra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!