nbrank,desc

6 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Royapuram , Chennai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Royapuram , Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Abarna For Sale In St Courier - Thiruverumbur

thiruverumbur malai kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abarna For Sale  In St Courier - Thiruverumbur1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankOld Washermenpet Bus StopFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Masseys For Sale In Royapuram

Casagrand Masseys  North Railway Terminus Road, Royapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Masseys For Sale  In Royapuram1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Enclave For Sale In Royapuram

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapuram

standalone building, evergreen st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Aden Tower For Sale In Royapuram

Paramount Aden Tower  Near IDream Cinemas Theatre, Kalmandapam, Royapuram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.82 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
48,614/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeOld Washermenpet Bus StopAdhambakamToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Aden Tower For Sale In Royapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.81 Lacs
₹7,249 per sq.ft.
40,011/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Tondiarpet For Sale In 47gr+p52, Pillaya Koil St, Sanjeevarayanpet, Tondiarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600081, India

Tondiarpet  Pillaiyar Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tondiarpet For Sale  In 47gr+p52, Pillaya Koil St, Sanjeevarayanpet, Tondiarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600081, India1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeThiruvottiyur MarketStanley Medical CollegeToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Village Phase 1 For Sale In Tondiarpet

Prince Village Phase 1  Ellaya Mudali Street, Tondiarpet, Chennai-600081, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prince Village Phase 1 For Sale  In Tondiarpet1/22
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficePerambur MarketStanley Medical CollegeToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Tondiarpet

elaya mudali Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficePerambur MarketStanley Medical CollegeToll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Galaxy I For Sale In Tondiarpet

Arihant Galaxy I  Apollo hospital. tondiarpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
83,535/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Galaxy I For Sale In Tondiarpet, Chennai

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Emaar Grace Apartment For Sale In Tondiarpet

Emaar Grace Apartment  Emaar Grace Tower-14, Emaar Grace, Seniamman Koil St, Tondiarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,624 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Emaar Grace Apartment, Tondiarpet, Chennai For Sale In Tondiarpet, Chennai

Emaar Grace Apartment, Tondiarpet, Chennai  Tondiarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
0.8 km from High Court
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Advaita Brindavan For Sale In Tondiarpet

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,439 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.8 km from High Court
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sree Indraprasth For Sale In Purasawalkam

Sree Indraprasth  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Indraprasth For Sale In Purasawalkam

Sree Indraprasth  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,680 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Towers For Sale In 78, Francis Kurian St, Asirvada Puram, Amman Koil South, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600001, India

ROYAL TOWERS  NO 78 , PORTUGUESE CHURCH STREET , SEVEN WELLS , BROADWAY ( NEAR DON BOSCO SCHOOL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamEgmore Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In George Town

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamKilpauk

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In George Town

sb  Maskan Chavadi, Near Seven Wells Market and Apollo City Centre Hospital Sowcarpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Sowcarpet For Sale In Kondithope, George Town

33 Krishnappa tank street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalKilpauk
0.7 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Manadi

standalone building, Mahfushkhan Garden, Manadi Police Colony, George Town,near Metro Station Mannadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In George Town,

SB  Muthu Mari Street, Near Muthumariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.99 Lacs
₹5,110 per sq.ft.
26,358/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Logammal Castle For Sale In Mannady

thambu chetty street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,719 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamEgmore Metro

3 BHK Flat In Sarvamangal Apartment For Sale In Peddanaickenpet

Washerman Ali St, , George Town, near Sri Vasavi Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThousand Light
0.5 km from High Court
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sowcarpet

Standalone Building, Mint street, Near Sri Jain Gujarati Wadi Bhavan, Bhidbhanjan Parshvanath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamThousand Light

3 BHK Flat In Mohammedi Manzil Sembudoss Street For Sale In Mannady

Old no. 50 Sembudoss Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Mannady Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Village Phase Ii For Sale In Tondiarpet

Prince Village Phase Ii  No 8, Elaya St, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, New Washermenpet, Tondiarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeThiruvottiyurStanley Medical CollegeToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

3 BHK Flat For Sale In George Town

Standalone Building, Mint St Trevelyan Basin Near Sri Jain Gujarati Wadi Bhavan, Bhidbhanjan Parshvanath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Village Phase 1 For Sale In B9, Prince Village Phase-1, 1, Elaya St, New Washermenpet, Tondiarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600081, India

Prince Village Phase 1  elaya street tondiarpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Prince Village Ii For Sale In Tondiarpet

Prince Village Ii  Ellaya Mudali Street, Tondiarpet, Chennai-600081, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prince Village Phase 1 For Sale In Tondiarpet, Chennai

Prince Village Phase 1  Prince Village Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Royapuram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Royapuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Royapuram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Royapuram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Royapuram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Royapuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Royapuram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Royapuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!