nbrank,desc

0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Sarvagnanagar , Bangalore | Semi Furnished Apartments in Sarvagnanagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

standalone building, ,BAIYYAPPANAHALLI near yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Baiyyappanahalli1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Srikar Panorama For Sale In Indiranagar

Srikar Panorama  Srikar Panorama, 3rd Cross, New Byapppanahalli Extension, 3rd Cross Rd, New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,287 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srikar Panorama For Sale  In Indiranagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Inclover Grand For Sale In 1st Cross Road

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Signature For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Sls Signature   74/1 2 & 3, Vidya Vikas School Rd, New Kaverappa Layout, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Raghava Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

Near Swamy Vivekananda Metro Station, Old Madras Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indiranagar

Sujatha Girls PG No - 23, 17th Cross Rd, Indira Nagar II Stage, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹21,357 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Team Green Wood Apartment For Sale In Indiranagar

Team Green Wood Apartment  3rd Main Rd, Indira Nagar 1st Stage, H Colony, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,444 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arched For Sale In Jeevanahalli

New Thippasandra Main Rd near New Ganesh Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Krupa Apartment For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

kumar krupa apartment  opp to SMVT railway station 32-338, 2nd Cross Rd, Dr S Kumar Layout, Maruti Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Maria Nest For Sale In Cox Town

Maria Nest  47, Charles Campbell Road, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Kalyan Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

4th B Cross Rd near Om Sai Pg For Ladies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Flat In Goodwell Residency For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Cock Burn Rd near AKS Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/51
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pvr Towers For Sale In Cox Town

PVR Towers  Next to Mutual apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mutual Apartments For Sale In Mutual Apartments, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

standalone Building, Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Standalone Building, Stage 1,Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vars Fairmont For Sale In Indiranagar

Smoke House Deli indiranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹15,706 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
0.7 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Tejaswini Enclave For Sale In Thyagaraja Layout

Tejaswini Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Green Cox Town, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Tejaswini Arcade For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Pranav Tejaswini Arcade  Pranav Tejaswini Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Vatika Apartments For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Smr Vinay Vatika Apartments  Nagayana Palya Rd Munkunda theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Vatika For Sale In Mukund

orion mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,580 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Saraswathi Enclave For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Jaibharath Nagar near Nagendra Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Egpi Arcadia For Sale In Jai Bharath Nagar

Egpi Arcadia  32-10, Banaswadi Main Rd, Near Orion East Mall, Cooke Town, Jai Bharath Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,905 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Kamadhenu Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

Kamadhenu Apartments  Kamadhenu Apartments, Ramakrishnappa Rd, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sarvagnanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sarvagnanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sarvagnanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sarvagnanagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sarvagnanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sarvagnanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sarvagnanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sarvagnanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!