nbrank,desc

3 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Sector 136 , Noida | Semi Furnished Apartments in Sector 136 , Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Sikka The Crown Of Noida For Sale In Sector 143

Sikka The Crown of Noida   Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sikka The Crown Of Noida  For Sale  In Sector 1431/6
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sikka The Crown Of Noida For Sale In Sector 143

Sikka The Crown of Noida   Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sikka The Crown Of Noida  For Sale  In Sector 1431/5
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sikka The Crown Of Noida For Sale In Sector 143

Sikka The Crown of Noida   Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹12,015 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Yamuna For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

VVIP Yamuna  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹9,466 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vvip Yamuna For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Vivante For Sale In Sector 137

Gulshan Vivante  Plot No, 7A, Sector 137 Rd, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,311 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulshan Vivante For Sale  In Sector 137

4 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Vivante For Sale In Sector 137

Gulshan Vivante  Sector 137, Vivante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,645 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Vivante For Sale In Sector 137

Gulshan Vivante  GC45+W27, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India Lat, Lon: 28.507101, 77.407633
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector137

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector137

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹42,553 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,847 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector 137

Ajnara Daffodil  Gate Number 1, near Felix Hospital, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector 137

Ajnara Daffodil  Ajnara daffodil, 203 K, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector137

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,901 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector 137

Ajnara Daffodil  Paras Tierea, near Felix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,422 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil, Sector137 For Sale In Sector137

Ajnara Daffodil, Sector137  Near Felix Hospital Road, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector 137

Paramount Floraville  Paramount Floraville, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,837 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Vivante, For Sale In Sector-137

Gulshan Vivante,  Plot No-7A, Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹14,986 per sq.ft.
94,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Vivante For Sale In Sector 137

Gulshan Vivante  Plot No 7A near Gulshan Vivante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,742 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector 137

Paramount Floraville  Paramount Floraville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

Paramount Floraville  Paramount Floraville
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector-137

Paramount Floraville  GH 06, Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,760 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Paramount Floraville  Paramount Floraville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector 137

Paramount Floraville  PARAMOUNT FLORAVILLE, Sector 137
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,837 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Emotions For Sale In Sector 1

Paramount emotions  Plot No, GH05A, Noida Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector-137

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector137

Paramount Floraville  Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,353 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Paramount Floraville  Paramount Floraville, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,113 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 136 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 136, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 136?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 136.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 136?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 136 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 136?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 136. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!