nbrank,desc

5 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Rohini , Delhi | Semi Furnished Apartments in Rohini , Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Siddartha Apartment For Sale In Sector 39

Siddartha Apartment  Block C Rohini Near Yuvashakti Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siddartha Apartment For Sale  In Sector 391/7
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariGovt.Ayurvedic Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Ekta Apartment  Rama Vihar, Sector 38 near Cygnus MLS Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ekta Apartment For Sale  In Rohini1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Durga Mandir Marg, near yuva shakti school , Rama Vihar, Sector 39,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Guru Krupa Society For Sale In Rohini

Sector 22, near Shri Balaji Hanuman Mandir Rama Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Radha Kunj For Sale In Karala

Kanjhawala Rd near Jawahar Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Vk Residency For Sale In Rohini

vk residency   155, Mohammadpur Majri, Karala, Delhi, 110081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vk Residency  For Sale  In Rohini1/9
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportSultanpuriNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariGovt.Ayurvedic Dispensary91 Gram Sabha Pooth Kalan
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sukhber Nagar Plot No 177 For Sale In Sukhbeer Nagar, Sector 38, Rohini

sukhber nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 22, near GD Goenka Public School, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Faridabad Sector 21 B Vimal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone With Roof For Sale In Sector 38

Kanjhawala Rd, near Delhi Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Enclave For Sale In Delhi Heritage School

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariFamily Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 22 Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Buildin For Sale In Rohini Scetor 22

P384+V3R, Pocket 16, Sector 22, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Gokuldham Housing Society For Sale In Sector 38

Jain Nagar Extension, Rohini, near RATHI MILK CENTRE & CONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹2,583 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone building, Sector 22 Near GD Goenka Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 22 Near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,129 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Rohini

sector 22 near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Society For Sale In Rohini

sector 22 near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

DDA Flats  Pocket 16A near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research Centre

3 BHK Flat In Shree Vaedhman Gardania Sector 10 Sonipat For Sale In Rohini

sector 10sonipat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini Sector 22 Pocket 10

sector 22, police station, PSP Aman vihar, CH Bhim Singh Nambardar Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begum Pur

standalone building, rajeev nagar near BVM Model Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariFaridabad Sector 21 B Vimal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Pocket 5, Sector 22, Rohini For Sale In 97, Pocket 5, Sector 22, Rohini

Near Maharaja Agrasen College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,384 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Begum Pur

standalone building, Tirthanker Nagar, near Baanke Bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone building, pocket 6 near mait college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 22 near Gabbar cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini Sector 22

Begum Pur near Aggarsain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, sector 21 Near Shree Aggarsain International Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone building, Bhim Singh Nambardar Marg,Sector 22 Near Shree Aggarsain International Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Nambardar Marg near Shree Aggarsain International Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,197 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 39 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 39, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 39?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 39.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 39?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 39 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 39?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 39. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!