nbrank,desc

55 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Wagholi , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Wagholi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Skylights Apartment Building-B, Skylights Apartment, Ravinanda Skylights Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale  In Wagholi
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Ravinanda Skylights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale  In Wagholi
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  near Sanskriti School, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.5 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi  Gat No. 612, Next to Care Hospital, Pune - Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  E - Wing Majestique Manhattan Phase 2, Majestique Manhattan Wing-E, E-403, Bawadi Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Moze Unique Residency For Sale In Wagholi

Moze Unique Residency  229, Bhaudi Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,773 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Park For Sale In Bhavdi Road

venus park  near mseb office wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Adira For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,374 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights, Wagholi  Gate No. 24, Near Keshnand Phata, Behind Bharat Petroleum, Wagholi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Skylights  Nagar Rd OPP JAIN, near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Shree Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shriya Samruddhi For Sale In Sai Shriya Samruddhi

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Skylights, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Skylights, Wagholi  Skylights Apartment Building-A, Skylights Apartment, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shriya Samruddhi For Sale In Wagholi

Sai Shriya Samruddhi  Sai Shriya Samruddhi, Bavdi Road, beside Spandan Sparsh, behind Star Bazar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan Phase 1 For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan Phase 1  Opposite Lexicon International School, Near JSPM College, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Atlantis For Sale In Wagholi

Palm Atlantis  Nagar Rd, next to Kesnand Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,313 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Wagholi, Behind Bharat Petroleum, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,409 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Palm Atlantis For Sale In Wagholi

prvarang wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Spandan Sparsh For Sale In Wagholi

Spandan Sparsh  Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sidhart nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sidhart nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sidhart nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sidhart nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sidhart nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sidhart nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sidhart nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sidhart nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!