nbrank,desc

1 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Sundar Nagar , Delhi | Semi Furnished Apartments in Sundar Nagar , Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sundar Nagar

Mathura Rd, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone  Building  For Sale  In Sundar Nagar1/15
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1AIIMS HospitalAIIMS

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vaishali

standalone building, Vaishali Extension, sector 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationSiri Fort Sports ComplexMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

3 BHK Flat In R. V House For Sale In Nizamuddin West

Boali Gate Rd Near Hazrat Nizamuddin Aulia Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In R. V House For Sale  In Nizamuddin West1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationSiri Fort Sports ComplexMoolchand MedcityGreen Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nizamuddin West

standalone building, Block A, near desu, BSES Office nizamuddin near pnb bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,710 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationSiri Fort Sports ComplexAIIMS HospitalAIIMS
1.7 km from Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shah Manzil For Sale In Nizamuddin West

Shah Manzil  Nizamuddin near Anas medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationSiri Fort Sports ComplexAIIMS HospitalGreen Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nizamuddin East

Independent House, 32 Block D, Nizamuddin East near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹38,235 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationGym pointAIIMS HospitalAIIMS

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nizamuddin East

Standalone building, Mathura Road, near Hazarat Nizamuddin Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Crores
₹1,34,650 per sq.ft.
17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationGym pointAIIMS HospitalMayur Vihar-1

2 BHK Flat In Dda F For Sale In Nizamuddin East

Nizamuddin, near Railway Reservation Centre, nizammuddin
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
1.2 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Maharaj Marg, Near Swaminarayan Akshardham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.8 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone building, Noida Mor Near by Akshardham Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality HospitalNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone building, noida link rd near Akshardham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/24
0.8 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Noida Mor, Near Akshardham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.8 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pandav Nagar

S-Block near by Akshardham metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Noida Link Rd, near Metro Station Akshardham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Individual Pvt For Sale In P S Pandav Nagar

S BlockD Park main road,ashradham metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block C Near Shri 1008 Shantinath Digambar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, S Block near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block C Near Shri 1008 Shantinath Digambar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Patparganj

Standalone Building, Pandav Nagar, Block c NEAR Shri Balaji Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

standalone building, Block C, near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Mayur Vihar Phase 1 For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

Mayur Vihar phase 1 Aacharya Niketan nearby Garg celebration
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block D near D Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Manu Apartments For Sale In Patparganj

Manu Apartments  Noida Link Road, Patparganj, Indraprastha Extension, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Blue Dart Express Limited near Gali Number 3, F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Near Rajendra Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Pandav Nagar, Patparganj For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sundar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sundar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sundar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sundar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sundar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sundar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sundar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sundar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!