nbrank,desc
0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Velmala , Hyderabad | Semi Furnished Apartments in Velmala , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Origin Amogha For Sale In Velmala
Origin Amogha Velmala , Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹94.2 Lacs
₹5,292 per sq.ft.
₹53,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Origin Amogha For Sale In Velmala
Origin Amogha Velmala , Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,164 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Urban Abode For Sale In Velmala
URBAN ABODE Urban abode
Not under loan₹
₹58.3 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹33,414/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aaditris Empire For Sale In Kollur
Aaditris Empire velmala
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aaditris Empire For Sale In Kollur
Aaditris Empire Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹8,544 per sq.ft.
₹61,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aaditris Empire For Sale In Kollur
Ven 120000002026-03-313 BHK Flat In Aaditris Empire For Sale In KollurKollur3 BHK Flat In Aaditris Empire For Sale In KollurKollurhyderabad3 BHK Flat In Aaditris Empire For Sale In KollurKollurhyderabadNot under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aaditris Empire For Sale In Kollur
Aaditris Empire Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aaditris Empire For Sale In Kollur
Aaditris Empire F6HM+6PX, Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vesta, Kollur For Sale In Kollur
Hallmark Vesta, Kollur Velimala
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,206 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Abhinandana Skylark For Sale In Velimela
opposite to Nandan villas on main road
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kaakatiya Diamond Heights For Sale In Velmala
Kaakatiya Diamond Heights Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹72.61 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹41,616/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kaakatiya Diamond Heights For Sale In Velmala
Kaakatiya Diamond Heights Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹80.56 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹46,172/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Dhanvi Meadows For Sale In Himayatnagar
Sri Dhanvi Meadows Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gruhitha Lavender Sky For Sale In Kollur
Gruhitha Lavender Sky Patancheru, Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
Not under loan₹
₹63.25 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
₹36,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gruhitha Lavender Sky For Sale In Kollur
Not under loan₹
₹72.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Lavender Sky For Sale In Kollur
Ghanpur, Patighanpur, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹5,496 per sq.ft.
₹95,514/Month
Estimated EMI
3,032 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Velmala without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Velmala, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Velmala?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Velmala.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Velmala?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Velmala is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Velmala?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Velmala. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!