nbrank,desc

523 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Noida, Noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartments, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹3,464 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahadev Apartments, Sector 73 For Sale  In Sector 73
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartments, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Mahadev Apartments, Sector 73  Sector 73, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,479 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
334 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahadev Apartments, Sector 73 For Sale  In Sector 731/8
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In New Mahadev For Sale In Sector 73

New Mahadev   Mahadev Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartments For Sale In Sector-1

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment Sector-73 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Shivalik Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sk Infra For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,593 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Apar For Sale In Sector 73

Sundar farm house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jai Laxmi Tower For Sale In Sector 73

Arya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sector-73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Elite For Sale In Sector 73

near Raghav Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,364 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Evenue Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Abcz East Evenue Apartments  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In East Avenue For Sale In Sector 122

East Avenue  Opposite Raghav Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sector-73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sector-73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sector-73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In East Avenue For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue  Block A, near Raghav Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sarfabad, Sector 73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS, Sector 73  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Apartments, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Aryan Apartments, Sector 73  Captain Shashi Kant Marg, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Aryan Apartments  Captain Shashi Kant Marg, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Edifice Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Limra Edifice Apartment  Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Radhey Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Radhey Radhey Apartment  Radhey Radhey Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Devine Homes For Sale In Sarfabad

sector 73 , near Divine Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 4 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 4, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 4?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 4.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 4?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 4 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 4?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 4. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!