nbrank,desc

99 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near C Block, Noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Sector 16B,Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale  In Sector 16b1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Apartment In Irish Platinum For Sale In Sector 10 Greater Noida West

Irish Platinum  C Block, Sector 10, Noida Extension, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹12,233 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Irish Platinum For Sale  In Sector 10 Greater Noida West1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 12

Saraswati Shishu Mandir-1 107, near Bhaurav Devras Saraswati Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shantidoot Apartments For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Shantidoot Apartments, New Pragatesheel Apartment, Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹10,095 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 RK Apartment In Eldeco Edge For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Edge   Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,731 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mod Apartments For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Mod Apartments  Mod apartments Vasundhara enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 RK Apartment In Jay Ambey Apartments For Sale In Kondli

Jay Ambey Apartments  jay Ambey Apartment New Kondli Mayur Vihar phase-3, Delhi-110096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Ambey Appartment For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Jay Ambey Appartment  Jay Ambey Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

standalone building, Vyapar Marg, Near by Metro Hospitals & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Pocket B 1, Near New Kondli Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In New Kondli Market For Sale In New Kondli, Kondli

new kondli market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 20

jal vayu vihar  amaltash marg near sector 20 police thana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,642 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
1.9 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Sector 12

VVIP Addresses  Sector 12, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹18,487 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,472 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Vvip Addresses

vvip addresses  BLOCK-U, VVIP ADDRESSES, beside KWA SOCIETY, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

vvip addresses  Near vvip style mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Navjagriti Apartments For Sale In Dallupura

Navjagriti Apartments, Vasundhara Enclave, Dallupura, Delhi, 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Trinity Infra Homes For Sale In Surajmal Vihar

Noida sector 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hindon Apartments, Dallupura For Sale In Dallupura

Hindon Apartments, Vasundhara Enclave, Mangal Apartment, Dallupura, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Delhi 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharPreet Vihar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 20

Standalone building, D Block, Near ICICI Bank Ltd Noida Sector 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,022 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Navjagriti Apartments For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Navjagriti Apartments  Vasundhara Enclave, Abhimanyu Appartment, Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,009 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 25 For Sale In Sector 21

Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 25  Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 21, Sector 21 For Sale In Sector 21

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector-21

Jal Vayu Vihar  c Block Market, Jal Vayu Vihar, C-Block, Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector-21

Jal Vayu Vihar  E-Block Market, Jal Vayu Vihar, C-Block, Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwakarma Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Vishwakarma Apartment  Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dda flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dda flats, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dda flats?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dda flats.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dda flats?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dda flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dda flats?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dda flats. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!