nbrank,desc

135 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 8 Dwarka, Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 8 near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Dwarka1/13
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Flat In A Block Sector 8 Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka Sector 8 Metro Station

Sector 8 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹13,611 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In A Block Sector 8 Dwarka For Sale  In Dwarka Sector 8 Metro Station1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.1 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Standalone Building, service road Near reliable institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,610 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 8 Dwarka near ICMR-National Institute of Malaria Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Dwarka

sector 8 near Dwarka Sector 9 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Vivekanand Marg, Block B, Sector 8, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

sector 8 near bagdola
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Dwarka

Block A, Sector 8 Dwarka near Grace Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 17 Near New Ring Mid way Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
9 m from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Dwarka Sector 8

Near Udayan Kidz : Best Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Kenton Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Vivekanand Marg, Sector 8 Near Mother Dairy Milk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 8, Raj Nagar Part 2 , Dada Dev Mandir Rd, near Mother Dairy Milk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

standalone building, The Big Mart, Sector 8 Dwarka, Raj Nagar near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

sector 8 near Mother Dairy ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Om Apartment  Vivekanand Marg near Mother Dairy Milk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Pochanpur Extn bharat bandna park Decaabo Enterprises - Head Office - Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.1 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Janaki Apartment, Sector 22 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 22 Dwarka

Janaki Apartment, Sector 22 Dwarka  Sector 22 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Aura FitnessVenkateshwar Hospital
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dwarka For Sale In Raj Nagar 2

dwarka sector 8 mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Sfs Flat P1 S10 Dwarka New Delhi 110075 For Sale In Dda Sfs Flats

SFS DDA FLATS S 10 DWARKA NEW DELHI 110075.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Apartments For Sale In Palam,

Sadbhavana Apartments  , Sadh Nagar II, near Oriental Bank of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Dda Shanti Kunj Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Dda Shanti Kunj Apartment  Adjacent ITL Public School & Opposite RD Rajpal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bihana For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 8 near National Institute of Malaria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Milan Apartment Raj Nagar Part 2 For Sale In Palam

RZF 768/24, Gali No. 8, Block - F, Raj Nagar, Part-2, Palam, New Delhi, Delhi 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In H3ch+w5w, Palam Colony Jai Santoshi Marg Raj Nagar -ii, Sector 8 Dwarka, Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110077 For Sale In Rzf-77438a, Sector 8, Gali No. 14, Block P, Raj Nagar Ii Extension, Dwarka, Delhi, 110077, India

Trilok General Store H3CH+W5W, Palam Colony Jai Santoshi Marg Raj Nagar -II, Sector 8 Dwarka, Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Radha Apartment For Sale In Sector 9

Sri Radha Apartment  Phase - I, near Queen's Valley School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dwarka sec8 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka sec8, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dwarka sec8?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka sec8.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka sec8?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka sec8 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dwarka sec8?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka sec8. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!