nbrank,desc

268 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Block A, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In J P Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden

j p apartment  shalimar garden, Sahibabad, Block A, Shalimar Garden Extension II, Shalimar Garden, near St. Mary's Christian School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In J P Apartment For Sale  In Shalimar Garden
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Garden,

standalone building, Block A Shalimar Garden Extension II near St. Mary's Christian School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shalimar Garden,

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Standalone Building, Block A, Near St. Mary's Christian school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sweta Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden 11

Sweta Apartment  A 104, Shalimar Garden Extension 2, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Saurabh Apartment, C-2 For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Plot No. C, 2, Block A, Shalimar Garden Extension II, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension Ii,

Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gaur Enclave 2 Shalimar Garden Ext 2 For Sale In Shalimar Garden

near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,387 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension Ii

Apartment  A Block, 1, No S near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Building For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Agarwal Building  Shalimar Garden Extension II Near Hariom refrigeration and Ram Vatika Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension Ii, Shalimar Garden

150 Feet Rd Ext-I,, near Buddh Bazar Wednesday Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.25 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
22,495/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 1

Sadhbhavna marg near Buddh Bazar Wednesday Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment, Shalimar Garden Extention 1 For Sale In Sahibabad

Shalimar Garden Extension I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension Ii

B Block,Sahibabad near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.9 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Block B near S.M World MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Block B Near SM World Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Dwarika 27 Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Dwarika 27 Apartment  Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/32
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights, Shalimar Garden Extension 2, Shalimar Garden Extension 2 For Sale In Little Champ Academy

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Homes For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Ekta Homes  150ft road, budh bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden Extension I near Chaudhary PG Accommodation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Radhika Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Sadbhawana Marg, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden Extension II,near ICICI Bank Ghaziabad Shalimar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
1.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Builder Make For Sale In Bhati Chowk

aC- block, Shalimar garden extension 2, Bhati chowk ,sahibabad, ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bharat Apartment For Sale In Raj Bagh

Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Raj Bagh Near Raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,965 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
1.4 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In B Block Shalimar Garden Extension 2 For Sale In 123, Near Holly Angel's School, Block B, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.4 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dwarika 25 For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension I

Dwarika Apartments, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Office without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Office, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Office?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Office.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Office?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Office is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Office?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Office. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!