nbrank,desc

38 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Bindal Enclave Rd, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Bindal Enclave For Sale In Ebony Estate

Ebony Estate, Phi IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bindal Enclave For Sale  In Ebony Estate1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Presidency Infraheights Pvt. Ltd. For Sale In Sector 25

Presidency Infraheights Pvt. Ltd.  8GXF+26Q Presidency Heights, St 2, Jaypee Sports City, Sector 25, Bela Khurd, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,740 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Presidency Infraheights Pvt. Ltd. For Sale  In Sector 251/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTERJunior high School jakir Hussain

2 BHK Apartment In Presidency Infratech Heights For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Presidency Infratech Heights  Presidency Infratech Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportHDFC BankMedia VillageMahanandan Superspeciality HospitalNight Safari Yamuna Expressway

2 BHK Apartment In Presidency Infraheights For Sale In Sector 25

Presidency infraheights  near Jaypee sports City sector 25 Bella Khurd opposite to Galgotia university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,772 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTERJunior high School jakir Hussain

2 BHK Flat In Urbania Home For Sale In Urbania Homes

CRH ENT Hospital sector phi IV greater N
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4+ BHK Apartment In Prateek Residency For Sale In Phi Iii

Prateek Residency  Prateek Residency, Chorisia Speciosa Estate, Phi III, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City For Sale In Sector Phi Iv

VRINDA CITY  Palash Estate, Phi IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City For Sale In Phi Iv

Vrinda City  Vrinda City, GH-02, Palash Estate, Phi IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City For Sale In Phi Iv

Vrinda City  Vrinda City Apartment Palash Estate, Phi IV Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,727 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City Apartment For Sale In Phi Iv

Vrinda City Apartment  VRINDA CITY, Palash Estate,Sector Phi-IV,Greater Noida ,Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Heights For Sale In Sector Chi Iii

Unitech Heights  Near Chakrasia Estate, Chi III,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Khadar Ke Marhiya

CGVR+JX4, Khadar near DMIC INTEGRATED INDUSTRIAL TOWNSHIP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar, Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar, Yamuna Expressway  Pocket 4, Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Parsnath Pnorama For Sale In Surajpur Site 4

Sector Tau, Kachnar Estate, Plot no A-01, Hazrat Ibrahim Rd, Block A, Industrial Area, Surajpur Site 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,097 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Cgewho P4

Kendriya Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Phi Ii

Pocket 4, Phi II, Buddha Nagar near flexography printing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Eta 1

Plot No.- GH-02, opposite to Honda Seil Factory, Eta I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Icon Apartments For Sale In Chi Iii,

Icon Apartments, Chakrasia Estate, Chi III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Apartments For Sale In Chi Iii,

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Icon Apartments, Chi Iii For Sale In Chi Iii

Icon Apartments, Chi III  Chakrasia Estate, Chi III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Ashray For Sale In Sector Phi Iii

Anand Ashray  Sector PHI II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,942 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Svg Hightes For Sale In Phi Iii

SVG Hightes  SVG Heights 4B Imformal sector, Phi III Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Green Mansion Society For Sale In Gautam Buddh Nagar

Migsun green mansion society   Gautam Buddh Nagar near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment 55 For Sale In Sector Pi-2

G.B.Nagar, near Nainital Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,926 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Himsagar Apartment For Sale In Himsagar Apartment

Himsagar Apartment  Himsagar Appartment sector p3,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Phi 4, bindal enclave(89) without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phi 4, bindal enclave(89), they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Phi 4, bindal enclave(89)?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phi 4, bindal enclave(89).

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Phi 4, bindal enclave(89)?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phi 4, bindal enclave(89) is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Phi 4, bindal enclave(89)?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phi 4, bindal enclave(89). With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!