nbrank,desc

121 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandgram

Standalone Building, Block E Near bySHILPA SARASWATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Nandgram1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Flat In Damont Km Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Damont Km Residency For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportKotak Mahindra BankAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District Hospital

Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Km Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Km Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

B 1307, KM Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Km Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Km Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Reflections For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

AR Reflections  meerut road Near K. M. Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Enclave For Sale In Ghukna

Nandgram,Near Sai enclave temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalMajor Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Star Rameshwaram For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Star Rameshwaram  Sehani Khurd, Ghukna, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Star Rameshwaram For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Star Rameshwaram  Raj Nagar Extension Rd, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001 near G D Goenka Public School Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Star Rameshwaram  Sehani Khurd, Ghukna, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Star Rameshwaram  Near G.D.Goenka Public School, National Highway 58, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Atharwa For Sale In Tyagi Chowk

migsun atharwa  Raj nagar extension, NH58 Bypass, near Migsun Atharva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,978 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Arc Angels Society For Sale In Arc Angel Society

Divyansh Arc Angels Society  PC24+VFP, NH-58, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension,

Raj Nagar Extension  Raj Nagar Extension, Raj Nagar Extension Rd, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

standalone building, Block C near Govt Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya Ramesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram

apartment  Kanawani Village, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Utt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Tanishq For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Tanishq, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Himalaya Tanishq, Raj Nagar Extension  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,310 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Tanishq For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Himalaya Tanishq  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

Not under loan
69.2 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
39,661/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

Star Rameshwaram  A405, Star Rameshwaram, Sehani Khurd, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,140 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shashtri digital studio without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shashtri digital studio, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shashtri digital studio?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shashtri digital studio.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shashtri digital studio?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shashtri digital studio is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shashtri digital studio?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shashtri digital studio. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!