nbrank,desc

88 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Maruti Housing Colony, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Vihar For Sale In Sector-28 Gurgaon

Maruti Vihar  near vakil market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maruti Vihar For Sale  In Sector-28 Gurgaon1/10
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors Phase 2  , DLF Phase 2nearSponsored ? COWRKS Gurgaon, DLF Cybercity Tower 10A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector 251/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, Behind Sahara Mall, Chakkarpur, Near Metro Mart-6 Ten
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹1,40,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sahara Grace Condominium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,906 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sector 28, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.68 Crores
₹26,303 per sq.ft.
4.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 2

Standalone Building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Opp Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

standalone building, DLF Phase 2, near Samrat Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2 near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹17,897 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas Hospitals
2.0 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2 near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹560 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
4,467 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas Hospitals
2.0 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

standalone building, American Montessori Public School, Senior Wing near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹16,898 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,811 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Chakkarpur

tulsi towar ground floor on the road shop, Jaina Market, A Block, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,369 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Shanti Apartment   Jaina Market, DLF City IV, Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹22,959 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Suncity Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹20,110 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Suncity Essel Towers  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,501 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Basement, Essel Tower Sapphire Court Main, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,939 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Suncity Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Orlov Court @ Essel Towers For Sale In Essel Towers

Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹20,985 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,026 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Dlf The Dahlias For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Dahlias  Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Crores
₹67,961 per sq.ft.
40.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,300 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Dahlias For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Dahlias  Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Crores
₹68,421 per sq.ft.
37.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

Standalone building, Hamilton Court Near The Shri Ram School Aravali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In A Block Sushant Lok Phase - I For Sale In Sushant Lok

Block A Lane 3 Near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Giridhar Angan For Sale In Sector 43

Surendar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.9 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sushant Lok A Block For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I

Sushant Lok A Block  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/48
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vatika triangle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vatika triangle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vatika triangle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vatika triangle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vatika triangle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vatika triangle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vatika triangle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vatika triangle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!