nbrank,desc

3 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Malakpet , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Malakpet , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Anjom Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Anjom Residency  Shastripuram Main Rd Near Excel Edge - The Value School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anjom Residency For Sale  In Malakpet
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jabbar Homes For Sale In Malakpet

jabbar homes  Akbar towers beside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jabbar Homes For Sale  In Malakpet1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Jabbar Homes For Sale In Malakpet

Jabbar Homes  Ashraf Nagar near Akber Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Moofa Residency For Sale In Malakpet

moofa residency  Kala Dera Rd near Adams High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Moofa Residency For Sale  In  Malakpet1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ibrahim Heights For Sale In Chanchalguda

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ibrahim Heights For Sale  In Chanchalguda
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ameena Gulshan For Sale In Malakpet

Ameena Gulshan  10-5-391, 57/5, Huda Heights Rd, NBT Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akbar Plaza For Sale In Malakpet

Akbar Plaza  Malakpet Rd, Jamal Colony, Old Malakpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Saudagar Basera Bhavan For Sale In Malakpet

Nalgonda X Roads,near Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Panjatan House For Sale In Hilton Panjatan House

Malakpet Road, Kala Dera, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jamuna Towers For Sale In Malakpet

Jamuna Towers  Malakpet Gunj Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

shahin colloge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In , Malakpet

old , Malakpet near Yashoda Hospitals |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Standalone Building, Nalgonda X Roads, near Yashoda Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rukun Encalve For Sale In Malakpet

Hyderabad-Suryapet hwy near Yashoda Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panjathan Building For Sale In Malakpet

Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sandalwood Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Nalgonda X Roads near Yashoda Hospitals -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.4 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sandalwood Residency Malakpet For Sale In Malakpet

Nalgonda X Roads near Yashoda Hospitals -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.6 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
35,305/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda Malakpet

16-4-14 Anjuman Road,near Markazi Anjuman-e-Mahdavia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Annapoorna Nivas For Sale In Malakpet

Annapoorna Nivas  Jamal Colony, Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mashallah Residency For Sale In Chaderghat

mashallah residency  naer Niagara Hotel and Thumbay Hospital New Life
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Flat In Sandalwood Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

Behind Yashoda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chanchalguda

Standalone building, Officers Colony near Anwar Khan Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda

Ameer ali khan road near gautam model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Chanchalguda

Ameer ali khan road near gautam model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda

Officers Colony, near Itabian Restro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda

Nr. Moti Masjid, New Road opp. Zia Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashraf nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashraf nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashraf nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashraf nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashraf nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashraf nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashraf nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashraf nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!