nbrank,desc

3 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Bidare agrahara , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Bidare agrahara , Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Eldorado For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Eldorado For Sale  In Kadugodi
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMASKadugudi

2 BHK Apartment In Vindhyagiri Apartment, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Vindhyagiri Apartment, Whitefield  Doddabanahalli BDA Residential Complex, Road, behind Saffal Market, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vindhyagiri Apartment, Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Maharshi Gokulam For Sale In Saptagiri Maharshi Gokulam

backside narayana residential pu college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.72 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,255/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMASKadugudi

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In United Blossom For Sale In Doddakannalli

Near to Shobha Avenue , Doddakannalli, bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,100 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In United Blossom For Sale  In Doddakannalli
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Lake Vista For Sale In Bidarahalli

Amrutha Lake Vista  Near Doddabanahalli Gram Panchayat Office, Kannamangala, Bidarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹10,789 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Lake Vista For Sale  In Bidarahalli1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMAS

Amrutha Lake Vista  Sy No.36 1-36/2, Hobli, Bidare Agrahara Village, Bidare Agraha Bidarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
91,473/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Lake Vista For Sale In Bidarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandragiri Bda For Sale In Bidare Agraha

Chandragiri BDA  Block B3, 2, Bidare Agraha, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chandragiri Apartments For Sale In Doddabanahalli

chandragiri apartments  Whitefield_Hoskote Road near Safal Daily Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Chandhragiri Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

chandhragiri apartments  Sobha Avenue, Doddabanahalli, Bidare Hobli, near Kannamangala, Chandragiri BDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Aspire Amber For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Aspire Amber  doddabanahalli village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,155 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Sumadhura Aspire Amber  Ashram Road , Sumadhura Aspire Amber
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale In Whitefield

Opposite to Sumadhura Aspire Amber,Doddabanaghalli,Whitefield Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Sarang  Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, Kannamangala, Bidare Agraha, Doddabanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,988 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Sarang  Kadugodi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.72 Crores
₹12,740 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Sarang  G G Reddy Homes, beside Atal Bihari Botanical Garden, Bengaluru, Doddabanahalli, Karnataka 560115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy One For Sale In Aratt Alchemy One - 2 & 3 Bhk Premium Apartments In Bangalore East

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 1 For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,755 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Skandagiri Apartment For Sale In Konadasapura

Skandagiri Apartment  Skandagiri Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVE

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield Belathur Road

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,593 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield

K R Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,742 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In Belathur,

Godrej Splendour Phase 2  2P7W+6WQ, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 2, Whitefield For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Godrej Splendour Phase 2  Belathur main road, Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bidare agrahara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bidare agrahara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bidare agrahara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bidare agrahara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bidare agrahara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bidare agrahara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bidare agrahara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bidare agrahara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!