nbrank,desc

0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Juhu , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Juhu , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Blue Diamond For Sale In Santacruz West

Juhu Rd Juhu Koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Blue Diamond For Sale  In Santacruz West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 RK Flat In Gavde Building For Sale In Santacruz West

Juhu Koliwada, Near Holy Cross Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gavde Building For Sale  In Santacruz West1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ocean Breeze For Sale In Juhu

HB Gawde Marg, Juhu Koliwada, near KRISHNA SIR ,Santacruz (West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Daulat Nagar

near SNDT collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Valletta For Sale In Juhu

Raheja Valletta  Near State Bank of India, Airport Rad Juhu, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Crores
₹67,499 per sq.ft.
34.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Maestro For Sale In Br House, Juhu Tara Rd, Opposite Hotel Sea Princess, Airport Area, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049

K Raheja Maestro  Near Bank Of India, Juhu Tara Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.32 Crores
₹57,897 per sq.ft.
15.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,546 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Jasmin Chs For Sale In Chembur

jasmin CHS  Ghatla Village Rd near Bal Anand WorldChildren Welfare Trust India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Artteza For Sale In Santacruz West

Paradigm Artteza  Near SYT Relief Road,Juhu Tara Road,Santacruz West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹35,062 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzMcDonald'sParle SquareSanta Cruz

1 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Heritage Residency For Sale In Santacruz West

Dheeraj Heritage Residency   Dheeraj Heritage Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vascon Orchids For Sale In Santacruz West

Vascon Orchids  Near H&M linking road,Shastri Nagar,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,913 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Orchids For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹25,019 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

Shastri NagarShastri Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Veena Solace For Sale In Santacruz West

Veena Solace  Near Reliance Smart,Daulat Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹28,492 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Solace For Sale In Santacruz West

Veena Solace  Near Relainace Smart ,Daulat Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹27,599 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Green Garden Chs For Sale In Santacruz West,

green garden chs   STY Relief Rd, near Pawan Hans Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Monarch West View For Sale In Santacruz West

Monarch West View  Santacruz West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.03 Crores
₹42,487 per sq.ft.
4.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Monarch West View For Sale In Santacruz West

Monarch West View  Santacruz West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹42,489 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch West View For Sale In Santacruz West

Monarch West View  Santacruz West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹42,520 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ap Nutex For Sale In Santacruz West

AP Nutex  Near Sheth Anandilal Podar Junior Colleges, Saraswat Colony, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.62 Crores
₹44,044 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazSaroogi HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Udyan Tower 2 For Sale In Andheri East

Udyan tower 2  Wing-A, Military Rd, Ashok Nagar Society, Udyan Complex, Marol, near Ashok Towers CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalGundavali

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Park West For Sale In Santacruz West

Raheja Park West  Raheja Park West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.23 Crores
₹47,382 per sq.ft.
5.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Park West For Sale In Santacruz West

Raheja Park West  Raheja Park West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.01 Crores
₹47,344 per sq.ft.
7.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹29,007 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹32,453 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chandrabai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandrabai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chandrabai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandrabai nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chandrabai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandrabai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chandrabai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandrabai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!