nbrank,desc

1 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Lingampally , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Lingampally , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwambhara Residency For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishwambhara Residency For Sale  In Lingampally1/47
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Teja Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Ravi Teja Apartment  F8R9+6PQ, Tara Nagar, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravi Teja Apartment For Sale  In Chanda Nagar
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Flat In Sukhii Tatva For Sale In Nallagandla

Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampalle (M), Nallagandla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹1 per sq.ft.
64,879/Month
Estimated EMI
1,14,73,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhii Tatva For Sale  In Nallagandla1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Grandeur For Sale In Nallagandla

Krishna Grandeur  Krishna Grandeur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.99 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
37,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Orbit For Sale In Nallagandla

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
83,650/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Suprabatham For Sale In Nallagandla

Unique Suprabatham  Nallagandla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Zicon For Sale In Nallagandla

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Capitol The Park Side For Sale In Nallagandla

Capitol The Park Side  Nallagandla, Serilingampalle, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,391 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Magna Sadhana For Sale In Nalagandla

Magna Sadhana  Nalagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
45,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Park Ridge For Sale In Nallagandla

DSR Park Ridge  Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Magna Sadhana For Sale In Nalagandla

Magna Sadhana  Nalagandla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.08 Lacs
₹6,817 per sq.ft.
50,482/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Magna Sadhana For Sale In Nalagandla

Magna Sadhana  Nalagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.56 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
50,757/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Orbit For Sale In Nallagandla

Ramky One Orbit  Close to Sai manikanta super market, Serilingampally, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,446 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliIVR PrimeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Orbit For Sale In Nallagandla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,466 per sq.ft.
75,411/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Ramky Inorbit, Nallagandla For Sale In Nallagandla

opposite to aparna neo mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Prudhvi Towers For Sale In Tara Nagar

Sri Sai Prudhvi Towers , Sai Maruti Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In Serilingampalle

MIG Phase I near Kidzee Preschool & DayCare, BHEL- Lingampally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

Standalone building, Parvath Nagar near Parvath Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsJNTU College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dubey colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dubey colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dubey colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dubey colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dubey colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dubey colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dubey colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dubey colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!