nbrank,desc

43 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Eta 2 , Noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Estate For Sale In Eta 2

SKA Estate  Near Grads International School, Vaishpur Village, Eta 2, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ska Estate For Sale  In Eta 21/13
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Ska Estate For Sale In Eta 2

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,353 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ska Estate For Sale  In Eta 21/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Destiny One For Sale In Greater Noida

Ska Destiny One  Near Jay Ess Aeademy, Sector Zeta 1, Greater Noida, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,541 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AichherBeta 1Wipro GymKailash Hospital, Greater NoidaKnowledge Park 2

4 BHK Apartment In Ska Destiny One For Sale In Greater Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Sector Eta Ii

SKA Metro Ville  Opposite Grads International School, Greater Noida West Link Road, Sector Eta II, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
59,177/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector Eta 1 For Sale In Sector Eta 1

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector Eta 1 For Sale In Sector Eta 1

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Northwind Sanctuary For Sale In Sector Pi

Northwind Sanctuary  Near Daffodil Public School, Unitech City, Sector Pi, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹12,999 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,431 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Northwind Sanctuary For Sale In Sector Pi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan
4.87 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Twiinz  Migsun Twiinz, Eta II, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Green View 2 Sahakari Awas Samiti Ltd For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Sector PI, near Wipro Limited,gautam budh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Twiinz  GG2R+35P, Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Vilaasa  Migsun vilaasa Eta II
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Migsun Twinz  Greater Noida rosha cake studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Migsun Twinz  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Royal Sahkari Awas For Sale In Knowledge Park Iv

Noida - Greater Noida Link Rd, near Greater Noida Industrial Development Authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Wynn For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Wynn  Sun 1-107, Migsun Wynn, Eta-2, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Hemisphere For Sale In Greater Noida

Omaxe Hemisphere  Royal golf plaza, The Hemisphere, near godrej villas, Alpha-II Commercial Belt, Block I, Delta I, Greater Noida, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Springfields For Sale In Zeta I

Block N, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,182 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ats Rhapsody For Sale In Eta I

ATS Rhapsody
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Eta Ii

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Springfields For Sale In Zeta I

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii, Greater Noida

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ska estate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ska estate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ska estate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ska estate.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ska estate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ska estate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ska estate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ska estate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!