nbrank,desc

47 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Ameenpur , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Ameenpur , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

Aspire Spaces Ameya  Aspire Spaces Ameya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale  In Miyapur1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

Aspire Spaces Ameya  Coca Cola Rd Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,271 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale  In Miyapur1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Sri Vani Nagar, Ameenpur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ymr Lake View For Sale In Ameenpur

YMR Lake View  Srivani Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

Aspire Spaces Ameya  Near To Hindustan Coca-Cola Beverages Private Limited , Ameenpur, Miyapur,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
76,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.4 Lacs
₹8,049 per sq.ft.
55,823/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Main, Gate, Urbanrise, Spring Is In The Air, 5, Srivani Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 502032, India

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,586 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

Om Sai Residency  coco cola factory main road, near Sujatha homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,619 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

Aspire Spaces Ameya  Reddy Enclave, Coca Cola Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

Aspire Spaces Ameya  Coca Cola Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502325
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,959 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur

Vediri Township, Miyapur HMT Swarnapuri Colony, beside Codename Jewel of Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

Aspire Spaces Ameya  Coca Cola Rd Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502325 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavanam For Sale In Sri Vani Nagar

Brindavanam  Ameenpur near Urbanrise the world of joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹5,734 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Akhil For Sale In Miyapur

Swarnapuri NEAR MNR Scottsdale Schools, HMT Swarnapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopSai Anurag Colony ParkSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Urbanrise World Of Joy  Urbanrise World Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Meadows For Sale In ********,

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

Aspire Spaces Ameya  coco cola road,Ganesh Nagar,Ameenpur,Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Green Meadows For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,956 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Flat In S R Karan Reddy Resindency For Sale In Vani Nagar

Nearer Urbanrise, ROAD NO-10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Indraja For Sale In Bachupally

indraja  Sai Anurag Colony near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

Aspire Spaces Ameya  Aspire Spaces Ameya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.44 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
51,835/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aaryans Pride For Sale In Ameenpur

Aaryans pride  Lane Number G-3, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502325
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jewel Of Hyderabad, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Urbanrise Jewel Of Hyderabad, Miyapur  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air, Ameenpur Village For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,952 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!