nbrank,desc

1 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Sivanchetti Gardens , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Sivanchetti Gardens , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

Vaishnavi Premiere  Near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Bengaluru, St Johns Rd - Hermit Colony, Ulsoor, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹18,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,597 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale  In Ulsoor1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Nerlat Four Winds For Sale In Indiranagar

352, Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd, Stage 2, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,383 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In  Nerlat Four Winds For Sale  In Indiranagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

Koncept Ambience Downtown  Near Orion Avenue, Maruthi Sevanagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale  In Banasawadi1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale In Indiranagar

Grandus Quiet Woods  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹21,699 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In White Lotus Tamara For Sale In Indiranagar

White Lotus Tamara  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,690 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Langford Rd near Hafele Design Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹15,011 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Quarters For Sale In Domlur

BDA Quarters  Thippasandra ,Narayana Nagar 1st Block, Near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Heritage Signature For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Shantinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Paradise For Sale In Domlur

Purva Paradise   near canara bank 4th Main Rd, Domlur I Stage, 1st Stage, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hermit colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hermit colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hermit colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hermit colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hermit colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hermit colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hermit colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hermit colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!