nbrank,desc

656 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Kalyan East , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Kalyan East , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Krupa  near modern college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale  In Kalyan East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Tisai Darshan For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Tisai Darshan  Near kaka dhaba, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Tisai Darshan For Sale  In Kalyan East1/23

1 RK Apartment In Mangal Paradise For Sale In Dombivali West

mangal paradise  gav devi mandir rd Near gav devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹6,104 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Avighna Karan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Tisai Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisai Heights  Tisai Building,Rajaram patil nagar,Relax garden,Adivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Seasons Sahara  opp Hotel Kashish International
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saijyot Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Saijyot Apartment  sahara bangow, Chinchpada Rd, Amrai, Chinchpada Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ramkrishna Complex For Sale In Ramakrishna Complex, Near Paurnima Talkies, Behind Herohonda Showroom, (w, Brahmin Society, Syndicate, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

murbad road,near purnima talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Hira Bhawan For Sale In Virar East

Hira bhawan  Hira bhawan , Near Abhyankar Sweets Dry Fruits & Farsan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Riddi Siddhi Homes For Sale In Kalyan

Riddi siddhi homes  Malang Gad Rd near Holy Cross English high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Shree Anandi Park For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

shree anandi park  Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon Kalyan, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Om Parvati Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Nandivali Gaon near kaka dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ashish Appartment For Sale In Kalyan,

near kakacha dhaba kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mitali Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Mitali Heights  Pune Link Road, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Clara For Sale In Kalyan East

Lodha Palava Clara  Casa Apartment, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale near Kalyan East

Runwal Garden City  Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School, Manpada, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.47 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
51,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale near Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.33 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
31,714/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale near Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.96 Lacs
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
21,181/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sonawane Krishna Trident For Sale In Kalyan

Sonawane Krishna Trident  Near Sharada English High School, 100 Feet Road, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.5 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride  Near Amey Multispeciality Hospital,Chakki Naka,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gaondevi Crown Gold Class For Sale In Kalyan East

Gaondevi Crown Gold Class  Near Vertex Multispeciality Hospital, *** Feet Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.5 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Flat In Durga Enclave Co Op Housing Soc For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisgoan Road Tisgaon, Kolsewadi, Kalyan East, Tisgoan Road Tisgaon, Kolsewadi, Kalyan East Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,205 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shivalay Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalyan east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalyan east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalyan east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalyan east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalyan east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalyan east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalyan east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalyan east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!