nbrank,desc

0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Krishna Nagar , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Krishna Nagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Conrad For Sale In Hennur,

VICTORY CONRAD  Victory Conrad 3rd Main, Aatmavidya Nagar, Dodda Gubbi Road, Dr. Shivarama karanth nagar post, near gavi gudi temple, Byrathi, Hennur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Victory Conrad For Sale  In Hennur,
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Speckles Patio For Sale In Visthar

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Speckles Patio For Sale  In Visthar1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

Aratt Alchemy Essence  Near Brighton School, Sonam Layout, Doddagubbi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,830 per sq.ft.
67,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,626 per sq.ft.
96,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Srivari Homes Apartment For Sale In Kothanur

100, 5th Cross Rd, Athmavidya Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,786 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Palace For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

kothnur near SHREE PHARMA & CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Pherl Paradrise For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

4 BHK Apartment In Mims Northdale For Sale In Visthar

MIMS Northdale  Hennur, Visthar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Model Harmony For Sale In Visthar

Model Harmony  Hanumanthappa Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.1 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
50,494/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Palatia For Sale In Visthar

Pride Palatia  Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.8 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage For Sale In Hennur

DS Max Sage  Kyalasanahalli Village, KR Puram, Hennur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Joshua Heritage For Sale In Kothanur

DR Bendre Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

Mantri Webcity  3MF2+77G Narayanapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,632 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Nexsa Unity For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMThambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Purvi Arvindam, Varthur For Sale In Kapoors Cafe - Hennur

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,198 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Webcity, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Near Southern Asian Bible College Kothanur Post, Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,860 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity, Hennur Main Road For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vdb True North By Livingwalls For Sale In Hennur Road

VDB True North By Livingwalls  Hennur Road,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vdb True North By Livingwalls For Sale In Hennur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Doddagubbi

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,458 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

Casagrand Boulevard  Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,179 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Bande, Hennur Gardens

Casagrand Boulevard  Chikkagubbi Village, Byrathi Bande (Krishnanagara), Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,748 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Main Road

casagrand boulevered
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.12 Crores
₹10,861 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!