nbrank,desc

276 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Lohegaon , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in Lohegaon , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era For Sale near Lohegaon

Nyati Era  Near Mahalakshmi Supermarket, Kutwal Colony, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Era For Sale near Lohegaon1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGangotri Park

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era, Dhanori For Sale In Nyati Era

Nyati Era, Dhanori  Opposite to Mahalakshmi Lawn, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Era, Dhanori For Sale  In Nyati Era1/8
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds For Sale In Lohegoan

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Hollyhock Cityâ  For Sale In Lohegaon

Kate Hollyhock City   Hollyhock city Moje Chal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Apartment In Aurum Elementto For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prima Glide Park For Sale In Lohegaon

forest Road, Maria Udyan Area, near Inchtrix Workshop ,Sant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,755 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Divine Garden For Sale In Lohegaon

Shriram Divine Garden  Near Swami Samarth Nagar Bus Stop,Porwal Sathe Wasthi Road,Lohegaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.32 Lacs
₹5,998 per sq.ft.
44,315/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquareDhanori Jakat Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Namo Imperial For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale near Lohegaon

Kohinoor Viva Pixel­  Near DN Parande Park Corner, Pharande Park road, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDYPTC CANTEENDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale near Lohegaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Esfera For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Esfera For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Esfera   Sr no 284, Skyways Esfera, near, Porwal Rd, near Zudio store, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Divine Garden For Sale In Lohegaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.46 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
54,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Shop No 3, Swami Samarth Mandir, Shiv Colony, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Nivasa Enchante  dhanori porwal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Ananya For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Ananya  Near Kundan Easterlia,Khese Park,Lohegaon,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.65 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
34,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRSai Vastu Building,Parashar Housing Society

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis East Phase 2 For Sale near Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis East Phase 2  Near Zudio, Lohegaon, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,685 per sq.ft.
61,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Palace For Sale In Lohegaon

aradhya palace  Aradhya Palace, Pathre Wasti Road Lohegaon Lane, 2, Pathare Wasti Rd, Pathare Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRSai Vastu Building,Parashar Housing SocietyShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,128 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Homes For Sale In Lohegaon

SS Homes  Pathare Wasti Rd, Near Sanskar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Krishna Amorapolis  DN Parande Park adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,251 per sq.ft.
59,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Estates For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Estates  Bypass, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Santipur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,595 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Estate For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Estate  Nyati Empire Bypass Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹15,811 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon

Balaji Mesmero  Balaji Mesmero Co-Operative Housing Society Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lohegaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lohegaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lohegaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lohegaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lohegaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lohegaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lohegaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lohegaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!