nbrank,desc

307 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Lokhandwala Complex , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Unity By Lotus For Sale In Andheri West

Unity By Lotus  Near St. Anthony's High School, Yagna Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,780 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unity By Lotus For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkD MartYasin's Food InnMcDonald'sKanakia Hollywood

2 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Zaiden For Sale In 50, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India

Roswalt Zaiden  Near Ruby Hospital, ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Amrut Nagar ,Andheri West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Roswalt Zaiden For Sale  In 50, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In One Amaad For Sale In Jogeshwari West

One Amaad  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹16,354 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Palash Towers C Wing Chs Ltd. For Sale In Andheri West

Palash Towers C Wing Chs Ltd.  Palash Towers C Wing Chs Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Multistar Autograph Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Multistar Autograph Residency  Near TechWeb Center, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹22,287 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aditi Shrey Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Aditi Shrey Apartment  Aditi Shrey Apartment, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹18,936 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Adcore Westwood For Sale In Andheri West

Adcore Westwood  Near Versova Metro Station, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹27,621 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Neminath Luxeria For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Luxeria  old mahada, 4RQC+GGF Luxeria Apartment, 71, Mhada Rd, 72-C/6, Colony, New Mahada Colony, SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mu Castle For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹21,067 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Eclat, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹41,763 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Ashish Chs  St Louis Convent Road, Manish Nagar, Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹36,522 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Shopping Centre For Sale In Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West

Kamdhenu Shopping Centre  1st Cross Lane, Swami Samarth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mass Zainab Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Mass Zainab Heights  Behram Baug, Jogeshwari West, Jogeshwari, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial For Sale In Andheri West

Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial  Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹21,160 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Mota Mahal For Sale In Andheri West,

3rd Cross Rd, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹42,328 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Serenova For Sale In Andheri West

Kolte Patil Serenova  Near Versova Metro Station, Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹27,632 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Alphaite Azure Residences  Near Cat Cafe Studio, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹29,323 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹29,713 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Vann For Sale In Versova

Ajmera Vann  Close To Versova Metro Station, Seven Bunglow, Versova, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹30,450 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,445 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Vann For Sale In Versova

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹34,177 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Neminath Luxeria Lokhandwala For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Luxeria Lokhandwala  New Towers, 401, Lokhandwala Complex Road, Mhada Colony, SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Unica For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Lodha Unica  Patel Estate Rd off Western Express Highway, Momin Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹48,159 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Vision Heights  Vision Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dlh New Chandra Chs For Sale In Andheri West

DLH New Chandra CHS  Mhada Colony, nearDecathlon Sports - Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Springfield ii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Springfield ii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Springfield ii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Springfield ii.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Springfield ii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Springfield ii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Springfield ii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Springfield ii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!