nbrank,desc

37 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Hyderabad , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Hyderabad , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,840 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale  In Miyapur1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Near Sri Chaitanya Girls Jr college, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹9,708 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale  In Miyapur1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cinetown Laxmi 70 mmSAIRANGA 70mmHotel Sitara GrandAngaara RestaurantDynamics Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,647 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,064 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,357 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2

NYLA by Team4 Life Spaces  Sy No. 299, Heritage Fresh Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur  Miyapur-Bollarum 100ft (150ft) road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rdb Coconut Grove For Sale In Rdb Coconut Grove

Rdb Coconut Grove  Hightension Cable Road ,towards Nizampet,Besides SMR Vinay HighLands apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Sy No. 299, G955+FPG Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur  Sy No. 299, Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,550 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/4

NYLA by Team4 Life Spaces  Sy No. 299, Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  near Ratnadeep ,Sy No. 299, G955+FPG Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,248 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  500049, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India Lat, Lon: 17.508444, 78.361871
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Team4 Aria For Sale near Mayuri Nagar

Team4 Aria  Near Sanford The Global School, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
74,393/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur  Team4 Nyla, Beside Miyapur Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,722 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Miyapur Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,826 per sq.ft.
67,805/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Miyapur ,Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Heights For Sale In Miyapur

Srinivas heights  Huda Colony near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Heights For Sale In Miyapur

Srinivas heights  Huda Colony near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
58,174/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vsv Skyline Heights For Sale In Miyapur

VSV Skyline Heights  Miyapur, Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.6 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
55,365/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Rk For Sale In Nizampet

Krishna RK  Eeshwar Villas Rd, near Bachpan Play School, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mayuri nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mayuri nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mayuri nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mayuri nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mayuri nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mayuri nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mayuri nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mayuri nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!