nbrank,desc

1 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Mubarakpur Dabas , Delhi | Unfurnished Apartments in Mubarakpur Dabas , Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Huns Plaza Building For Sale In Kotla Mubarak Pur New Delhi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Huns Plaza Building  For Sale  In Kotla Mubarak Pur New Delhi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Govt.Ayurvedic DispensaryGhevra

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Suleman Nagar

Standalone Building, kirari Block A,Near Vikram public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Govt.Ayurvedic DispensaryGhevra
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41,

standalone building, Vikash Vihar, near Jindal General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,454 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 41,
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Family Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, 40 Feet Rd, Rama Vihar, near Sharma medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariGovt.Ayurvedic Dispensary

2 BHK Flat In V K Residency For Sale In Karala

Mohammadpur Majri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportSultanpuriNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariGovt.Ayurvedic Dispensary91 Gram Sabha Pooth Kalan

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Rama Vihar, Block C, Near Yuva Shakti Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Prem Nagar Iii

standalone building, Hind Vihar, Near S.V.T. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Govt.Ayurvedic DispensaryGhevra
1.7 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Pocket 16A near STEP TO SUCCESS PLAY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Faridabad Sector 21 B Vimal Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Rama Vihar, Karala

kanjhawala road near Manglam Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mundka

standalone building, Friends Colony, near Prem Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Ram Manohar Lohia HospitalGhevra
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 21

Rohini, near R D International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mundka

Friends Colony near M.R Bharti Model Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mundka

West Cabin Block near Ekta Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Apartments For Sale In Mundka

Shakuntala Apartments  Rani khera road underpass, Near Keshav da dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Om Apartment For Sale In Mundka

474/1, West Cabin Block, Mundka, Delhi, 110041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-West
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Rohini For Sale In Begampur Extension

DDA FLATS ROHINI   Sector 22, near GD GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL-
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

standalone building, near aman vihar police station, near Malik Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research Centre

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundka

Standalone building, Lok Nayak Puram West near Mundka Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dharam Appartment For Sale In Mundka

Dharam Appartment  Rohtak Rd,Near Mundka metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Mundka

dda flat  Rohtak road near Mundka Village Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Swaran Park

Standalone Building, Mangal Bazaar Rd near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,907 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 21, NEAR RK Plaza Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Swaran Park

Mangal Bazaar Rd, near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,161 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.4 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Sector 22 Near Aman Vihar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Nayak Puram For Sale In Mundka

lok nayak puram  Mundka Industrial Area Near MIA Metro Station, Mundka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bakkarwala JJ ColonyNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariRam Manohar Lohia HospitalGhevraYadav park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundka

Standalone building, Mangal Bazaar Rd ,near Annapurna Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mubarakpur dabas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mubarakpur dabas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mubarakpur dabas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mubarakpur dabas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mubarakpur dabas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mubarakpur dabas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mubarakpur dabas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mubarakpur dabas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!