nbrank,desc

2 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Old Market Neral , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Old Market Neral , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mrt Complex For Sale In M.r.t. Complex

mrt complex   Neral Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mrt Complex  For Sale  In M.r.t. Complex1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Olympeo Riverside Phase 2 For Sale In Neral

Olympeo Riverside Phase 2  Neral, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹6,888 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Olympeo Riverside Phase 2 For Sale  In Neral1/21
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Paradise For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Nikhil Paradise  Neral Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,690 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nikhil Paradise For Sale  In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labdhi Gardens For Sale  In Neral
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neral

Railway station,near Lifeline Institute of Skill & Development
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,579 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Az Dream Residency For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Az Residency For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Sanskar Chs For Sale In Neral

SANSKAR Chs  Murbad road ,NEar Mahesh Cinema Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹5,054 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
277 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Laxmi Castello For Sale In Neral

Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Hina Complex For Sale In Neral

hina complex  Neral Damat Gaav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,041 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Apartment For Sale In Neral

darshan apartment  Nerman Nagar,near Nirman Nagari Apartment Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Neral

shivam apartment   Sector 20, near Bhavana Sweets & Namakeen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Reviera Apartment For Sale In Neral

aagari samaj hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,427 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neral

Anandvan Society, near Green Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Flat In Puraniks Future City For Sale In Neral

Puranik Neral City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Neral, Maharashtra, In

LAKE VIEW APARTMENT  opp Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,351 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Mahalaxmi Aangan Sahkari Gruh Nirman S For Sale In Neral

NEAR SAI MANDIR, KASHELE ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,035 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
346 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Aparment Mamdapur For Sale In Neral

Dilkap.College road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Neral

Neral Matheran Rodd, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Ivy For Sale In Neral

Dahvali Near to Neral Matheran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,087 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Holiday Homes For Sale In Neral

near neal railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,760 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Xrbia Neral For Sale In Antrat T. Need

Neral,Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Onearth One Kiyo For Sale In Neral, Maharashtra, In

Onearth One Kiyo  One Kiyo, Survey no. 94/B, B/h Tulshi Darshan Village- Mamdapur Neral. west Tal: Karjat. Dist: Raigad pin Cod 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Nano City For Sale In Neral

Nirman Nano City  Bopele, Kolhare Road, Neral East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Labbhi Gardem For Sale In Neral

Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran Neral, Maharashtra 410101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Old market neral without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Old market neral, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Old market neral?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Old market neral.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Old market neral?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Old market neral is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Old market neral?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Old market neral. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!