nbrank,desc

42 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Bolinj , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Bolinj , Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Padmavati Complex For Sale In Virar West

Bolinj,Padmavati nagar rd near om silver apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Padmavati Complex  For Sale  In Virar West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shree Green Park For Sale In Virar West

Om Shree Green Park  Om Shree Green Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Shree Green Park For Sale  In Virar West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Smruti Sugandh For Sale In Virar West

Smruti Sugandh  Vasai, Kharodi Naka, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, MUmbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,307 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Rudraksha Society For Sale In Virar West

Rudraksha society  padmawati nagar near Syndicate Bank Virar West Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Dev Residency Co-op Housing Soc.ltd For Sale In Virar West

Padmavati Nagar Rd Bolinj ,Near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Tower For Sale In Virar West

Rishabh Tower  Near Tasty Bite Family Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Chs Virar, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Prabhat Complex For Sale In Virar West

Lok Prabhat Complex  Opp. Syndicate Bank, Agashi Rd, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Apartment In Madhav Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Madhav Apartment   Bolinj, Virar West Virar, Maharashtra 401303 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Sambhav Tower For Sale In Virar West

Rishabh Sambhav Tower  Rishabh Sambhav Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Satyam Lokprabhat Chsl For Sale In Virar West

Padmavati Nagar Rd Near Ramakrishna School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Kashidham Apartment For Sale In Bolinj Naka

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodham Veehar For Sale In Virar West

Yashodham Veehar  Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 RK Flat In Samruddhi Apartments For Sale In Virar West

Padmavati Nagar Road near Boleshwari Banquet & Party Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Omkar Plaza Virar For Sale In Virar West

Padmavati Nagar, Bolinj Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 RK Flat In Akash Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Akash Apartment, Near Bholeshwari Mandir, Bolinj, Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Avdumber Sakharam Baba Sankul Virar West For Sale In Sakharam Baba Sankul

om sai avdumber sakharam baba sankul virar west  om sai avdumber ,sakharam baba sankul ,bolinj -agashi road, virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Heritage Tower For Sale In Virar West

Gulmohar Heritage Tower  Matrix School Road, Kharodi Naka, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chawre Sankul Phase 1, Bolinj For Sale In Chaware Sankul

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Acropolis, Boomi & Arcade, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

HDIL Layout Road, near AJ's Kitchen - Best Quality and Healthy Catering For all types of Events and Party!!!
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Star Enclave Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Star Enclave Virar West  CQXR+CMQ, Padmavati Nagar Rd, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Himgiri Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Himgiri Apartment  Bolinj , near Mystry House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Aura Building Society For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Aura Building Society  Padmavati Nagar Rd, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Akash Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Akash Apartment  Bolinj,Akash Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jesal Homes, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Jesal Homes, Virar West  Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Padmavati nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Padmavati nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Padmavati nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Padmavati nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Padmavati nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Padmavati nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Padmavati nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Padmavati nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!