nbrank,desc

128 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Vile Parle , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Vile Parle , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Pinnacle For Sale In Vile Parle East

Galaxy Pinnacle  Sai Mandir Marg Shivaji Nagar, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹26,323 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Pinnacle For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Flat In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale In Dadar East

Near Motilal Oswal Financial Services Limited,GD Ambekar Marg ,Dadar East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.09 Crores
₹28,952 per sq.ft.
4.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,793 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale  In Dadar East1/7
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.72 Crores
₹49,063 per sq.ft.
8.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Passcode Neo Agripada  Passcode Neo Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Super Passcode Agripada  Super Passcode Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Super Codename Agripada  Super Codename Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,144 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

Passcode Neo Vile Parle  Passcode Neo Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,803 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,836 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Super Codename Grant Road  Super Codename Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,144 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Passcode Agripada  Passcode Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Passcode Agripada  Passcode Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,910 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Passcode Grant Road  Passcode Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,910 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Passcode Grant Road  Passcode Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

Passcode Vile Parle  Passcode Western 3, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,380 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

Passcode Vile Parle  Passcode Western 3, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

Super Passcode Vile Parle  Super Passcode Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,693 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Girgaon For Sale In Girgaon

Passcode Neo Girgaon  Passcode Neo Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Girgaon For Sale In Girgaon

Super Passcode Girgaon  Super Passcode Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Girgaon For Sale In Girgaon

Super Codename Girgaon  Super Codename Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,144 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Santacruz For Sale In Santacruz

Passcode Neo Santacruz  Passcode Neo Santacruz, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,836 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Santacruz For Sale In Santacruz

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,803 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Girgaon For Sale In Girgaon

Passcode Girgaon  Passcode Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Thane For Sale In Thane

Prime Passcode Thane  Prime Passcode Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,886 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Thane For Sale In Thane

Prime Passcode Thane  Prime Passcode Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,827 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parle colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parle colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parle colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parle colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parle colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parle colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parle colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parle colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!