nbrank,desc
0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Bengaluru , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Bengaluru , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Budigere Cross
Sattva Bliss Wing B, Nimbekaipura Rd, Off Old Madras Road
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,795 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Budigere Cross
Sattva Bliss Budigere Cross,Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹76.24 Lacs
₹8,991 per sq.ft.
₹43,696/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/10Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss, Budigere Cross For Sale In Sattva Bliss
Sattva Bliss, Budigere Cross sattva bliss
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,983 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Budigere Cross
Sattva Bliss Budigere Cross,Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹85.94 Lacs
₹8,990 per sq.ft.
₹49,256/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss, Budigere Cross For Sale In Budigere Cross
Sattva Bliss, Budigere Cross Prestige Tranquility
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Budigere Cross
Sattva Bliss Budigere Cross
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Budigere Cross
Sattva Bliss Wing B, Nimbekaipura Rd, Off Old Madras Road
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹10,329 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss, Bommenahalli For Sale In Budigere Cross
Sattva Bliss, Bommenahalli Silver Oak Residency, 59 1st, Nimbekaipura Rd, beside Sattva Bliss, Budigere Cross, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,439 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aadya Heights For Sale In Konadasapura
Aadya Heights Budigere Cross, Aadya Heights
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sriram Wit Budegere For Sale In Budigere Cross
budigere cross
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budigere Cross
Shriram WYTField shriram wytfield
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,473 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/9
shriram wytfield budigere cross
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,927 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Wtyfeild For Sale In Budigere Cross
bommenahalli
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹9,359 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Budigere Cross For Sale In Budigere
Budigere Cross Madras Road, Opposite Grindwell Factory, Budigere Cross, Bommenahalli Village, Bidarahalli Hobli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,114 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Haridhruva Halcyon For Sale In Budigere Cross
Haridhruva Halcyon Near Orion Uptown Mall, Old Madras Road
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wyt Field For Sale In Budigere Cross
Shriram WYT Field Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aadya Heights For Sale In Konadasapura
Aadya Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Bommenahalli
Sattva Bliss Nimbekaipura Rd, off Old Madras Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹10,329 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss, Budigere Cross For Sale In Sattva Bliss
Sattva Bliss, Budigere Cross Next to Prestige Tranquility
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Bommenahalli
Sattva Bliss Bommenahalli
Under Loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹11,611 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Bommenahalli
Sattva Bliss Near Prestige Tranquility
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Bommenahalli
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹10,329 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Bommenahalli
Sattva Bliss Bommenehalli, Bommenahalli, Bangalore East, Bengaluru Urban
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Bommenahalli
Sattva Bliss Nimbekaipura Rd off Old Madras Road Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Nimbekaipura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129, India
Sattva Bliss Sattva Bliss
Under Loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹10,565 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Pruksa silvana without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pruksa silvana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Pruksa silvana?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pruksa silvana.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pruksa silvana?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pruksa silvana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pruksa silvana?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pruksa silvana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!