nbrank,desc

1 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Raja Garden , Delhi | Unfurnished Apartments in Raja Garden , Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Raja Garden

standalone building, Block A,Near Handa Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Raja Garden1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Janatha Flat For Sale In Raja Garden

dda janatha flat  Vishal Enclave near Rajouri Garden Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Janatha Flat For Sale  In Raja Garden
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar

Standalone Building, Najafgarh Road, Block E near Bali nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,447 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bali Nagar1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaji Enclave For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension,

Shivaji Enclave  Tagore Garden Extension, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
0.6 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaji Enclave For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

Shivaji Enclave  Tagore Garden Extension, West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.6 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Block A, near Rajouri Garden Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajouri Garden

standalone building, shivaji Place, Near TDI Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,614 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Vishal Cinema Rd, Near Police Station Rajouri Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
0.4 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Raja Garden

30, Shivaji Enclave, Shakti Nagar, New Delhi, Delh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Rajouri Garden

DDA flats  Rajouri Garden Extension, BEHIND Shivaji College, University of Delhi, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Shivaji Enclave, Raja Garden, New Delhi, Delhi, 110027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from ESI- Basaidarapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartmment For Sale In Raja Garden

Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Shivaji Enclave, Raja Garden, New Delhi, Delhi, 110027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,693 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.9 km from ESI- Basaidarapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Bulidng For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Block 6 near Shri Ram Narayan Bhayana Community Centre Ramesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar

standalone building, Basai Dara pur near Employees' State Insurance Model Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,766 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

B97 Najafgarh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
0.4 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Standalone building, Sharda Puri, Near lovely marbel house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

Shivaji Enclave near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Shivaji Enclave, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.9 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In F10 For Sale In F Block Road

F block road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Shivaji Encalve

DDA flats  88, Shivaji Enclave Rd, Block EF, Shivaji Enclave, Extension, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.9 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Sharda Puri, near Omkareshwar Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

standalone building, Shivaji College Rd, near Shere punjab dhaba raghuveer nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

Standalone Building, Saraswati Garden, Near Shree Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prabhatam Victoria For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Prabhatam Victoria   Club Rd, Punjabi Bagh, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeTihar villageJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
1.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shivaji Vihar

Vishal Cinema rd near Vishal Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

Nandan Chowk rd Near Holy Child Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
1.1 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

Standalone Building, Block C , Near Holy Child Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar

Standalone building, Ram Garh Colony,near LAL PUBLIC SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Raja garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raja garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Raja garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raja garden.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raja garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raja garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raja garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raja garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!