nbrank,desc

1 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Rani Gunj , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Rani Gunj , Hyderabad

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pan Bazar

standalone building, shree Anjani courier services Pvt.ltd, near Mahaveer Textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Pan Bazar
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Attali Plaza For Sale In Secunderabad

Mahankali St near Sri Ujjaini Mahakali Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Attali Plaza For Sale  In Secunderabad
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Nallagutta,Near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,313 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
371 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Ramgopalpet1/11
1.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Zabbar Apartment For Sale In Bansilalpet, Bhoiguda

Rashtrapathi Road Bible house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhoiguda

Gandhi Nagar,Near Bharat Gas Cylinder Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Patny Center Mall, Secunderabad For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
2.0 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sajjanlal Street For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Subhash Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Residency For Sale In 7-1-197, Shanker Veedhi, Monda Market, Shivaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India

SVS Residency  near Monda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Kphb

sb  rd7,near bala nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sriranga For Sale In Secunderabad,chenoy Trade Center (ctc)

park lane, Ritika showroom ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Ap For Sale In Kalasiguda

SD Road, Sandhu Apartment Near swapnalok complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,944 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayalakahmi Apartment For Sale In Meerpet

vijayalakahmi apartment  Old Balaji Nagar Rd near Akshaya Digi play school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,143 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Chabbra Heights For Sale In Bhoiguda

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Padmini Nivas For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Padmini Nivas  Jogani near Dimmy Pan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Sattva Necklace Mall For Sale In Kavadiguda

Venkateswar Colony, Bholakpur, Kavadiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

Standalone building, Bholakpur near Sattva Necklace Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Secunderabad

standalone building, Suryanagar, Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹580 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Navkar Pride For Sale In Shivajinagar

near Manohar Theatre, regimental bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹12,585 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Mahal For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Sita Mahal  Sardar Patel Road Near Parade Ground Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Apartments For Sale In Regimental Bazaar

Sai durga Apartments  Sarojini Devi Rd, near Hotel New Sri Sai Ram Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Mansion For Sale In Maruthi Mansion

Maruthi mansion  near gandhi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bharani Complex For Sale In Secunderabad

Bharani Complex  1-8-300, Bharani Complex,, Minister Road, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Indian Airlines Colony For Sale In Begumpet

opp old airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Indian Airlines Colony For Sale In Begumpet

Indian Airlines Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Aarthi's Aakash Deep Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Aarthi's Aakash Deep Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,285 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aarthis Akash Deep, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Aarthis akash Deep, Begumpet  Indian Airlines Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,323 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rani gunj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rani gunj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rani gunj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rani gunj.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rani gunj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rani gunj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rani gunj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rani gunj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!