nbrank,desc

44 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Sinhagad Road-Anand Nagar , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in Sinhagad Road-Anand Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Radhakrishna Nagari For Sale In Anand Nagar

NEAR PRATEEK GARDAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhakrishna Nagari For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/21

1 BHK Flat In Amey Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

near Brahma Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Priyanka Apartment  priyanka apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sadhguru Nivas For Sale In Sinhgad College Of Engineering

Sadhguru Nivas  Near Sinhagad college Ambegaon Bk Katraj Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,715 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Shree Datta For Sale In Manik Baug

Sinhgad Road, Near Brahma Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Residency Sinhagad Road For Sale In Anand Nagar

Atharva residency sinhagad road  Sinhgad Rd, Arvind Society, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, near Santosh Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Anand Park Gruha Rachana Sanstha For Sale In Frjc+ccw, Sun City Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Anand nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Vihar, Ambeg For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sai Ganesh Vihar, Ambeg  navale bridge ambegaon bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Palace For Sale In Anand Nagar

shanthi palace  Survey No. 30, Sinhagad Road, Vadgaon Budruk, Sinhgad Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, M
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Sai Ganesh Vihar

Sai Ganesh Vihar  near vishnupuram colony vadgaon budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Radhika Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Rohan Radhika Apartment  Rohan Radhika Apartment, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, near Sun City Rd, Sun City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shimmer For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase 3

shimmer  Siraj Dokadia Rd, near Pawar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Hinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiFountain Market, Maan

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Park For Sale In Anand Nagar

behind Bird valley Restaurant, Brahma Garden Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Sai Heights For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

, Kirti Nagar near Vadgaon New PMPML Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shankaranand Apartment For Sale In Singhad Road,panmala

Shankaranand apartment  Survey No 39, Vishal Heights 2, Sinhgad Rd, Manik Baug, Anand Nagar,near Hotel Brahma Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Apartment In Shantideep Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Shantideep Apartment  Anand Nagar, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,694 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In National Park Chs For Sale In Anand Nagar

National Park Chs  Sinhgad Road, Niranjan Park, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Artemis Kiara Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Anand Nagar,

S.No. ************* Wadgaon Bk, Off Sun City Road411051, Sun City Rd, Sun City, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Park C For Sale In Nikhil Park C, C, Dhanalaxmi Society, Varshanand Society, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Nagri For Sale In Wadegaon

suvarna nagri   sinhagad road near fun time multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Kiara Suncity Avior For Sale In Anand Nagar

Suncity singhagad road, rt mist society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹14,458 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Garden Society Singhad Road Pune For Sale In Brahma Garden Pure Veg Restaurant

bramha garden hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kirti Hights For Sale In Sinhgad Road Pune

near pdcc bank khadakwasala sinhagad raod
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹2,895 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Tanvir Apartment For Sale In Kolewadi

Nimbaj Nagar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,848 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sinhagad road-anand nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sinhagad road-anand nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sinhagad road-anand nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sinhagad road-anand nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sinhagad road-anand nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sinhagad road-anand nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sinhagad road-anand nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sinhagad road-anand nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!