nbrank,desc

4 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Sector 41 , Gurgaon | Unfurnished Apartments in Sector 41 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Aipl Zen Residences For Sale In Sector 29

AIPL Zen Residences  AIPL Zen Residences, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,492 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aipl Zen Residences For Sale  In Sector 291/5
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Turning Point For Sale In Sector 29

Vatika Turning Point  Vatika Turning Point, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vatika Turning Point For Sale  In Sector 291/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

South City I NEAR K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon | Best CBSE School in Gurgaon - CBSE Affiliated School in Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,387 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29

standalone building, Near huda market sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sohna

Ashiana Mulberry  Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, adjacent to GD Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,239 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale  In Sohna
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2 For Sale In Ashiana Mulberry

Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2  Opposite to KR Mangalam University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,272 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2 For Sale  In Ashiana Mulberry1/15
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30  Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld City For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Uniworld City   B1-104 Sector 30 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29

standalone building, Near huda market sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Aspire For Sale In Sector 95

Signature Global Aspire  Signature Global Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Apartments For Sale In Sector-37 C

Apex Apartments  Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the South city i without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in South city i, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in South city i?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in South city i.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in South city i?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in South city i is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the South city i?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in South city i. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!