nbrank,desc

0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Thakurli railway station , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Thakurli railway station , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Casamilano For Sale In Dombivli East

Saraswat Colony, Near Thakurli Railway station and Thakurli Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casamilano  For Sale  In Dombivli East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Heights, Thakurli For Sale In Thakurli

Chandan Sar Road Near Ram Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Heights, Thakurli For Sale  In Thakurli

1 RK Flat In Ankur Society For Sale In Deep Tushar, Thakurli, Saraswat Colony, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India

padmakar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Sai Krupa Chs For Sale In Thakurli

Railway Colony near Jalaram Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Mahalaxmi Ashish For Sale In New Thakurli Road

Swastik Mahalaxmi Ashish   Thakurli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
87,117/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Amber One For Sale In Dombivli East

Amber One  Near Mahila Samiti English High School, Thakurli, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.92 Crores
₹7,51,398 per sq.ft.
44.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Amber One For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.59 Lacs
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
33,580/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Amber One For Sale In Kalyan

AMBER ONE  64g3, 90 Feet Rd, Thakurli, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Elegance For Sale In Thakurli,

Sunshine Elegance  New Thakurli Rd ,Sunshine Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Nav Nutan Vasundhara For Sale In Dombivli East

Saraswat Colony, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Enclave For Sale In Amber Enclave

Amber enclave   Thakurli East West Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Enclave For Sale In Thakurli

Amber Enclave  90 Feet Rd, near AMBER ONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Laxmipark Chs, Thakurli East For Sale In Chole Gaon Klayan,

Thakurli near jai malhar aagri hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Krupa Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Sai Krupa Society  Saraswat Colony, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Annex For Sale In Dombivli East

balaji annex  New Thakurli Rd, Oppsite Omkar English Medium School CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Ambika Nagar Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Panchayat Bawdi, Near Joshi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jay Gangeshwar Krupa Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Saraswat Colony, Near Panvhayat well
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In New Sweet Home For Sale In Dombivali East

PANCHAYAT BAWADI New Sweet Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas For Sale In Dombivli East

Sai nivas  Star colony near Sai baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Gangeshwar Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Ayre Rd,,Near Sai baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swamidarshan Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Parshuram Krupa Heights Dombivli West For Sale In ????? ???? ????? Ragai Devi Temple

Raju Nagar HP petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shreeram Prasad For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Shreeram Prasad  Near Thakurli Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹7,443 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Heights For Sale In Thakurli, Thakurli Station Road, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India

shankheshwar heights  New Thakurli Rd, Near Sarvoday Trilok
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Trilok Heights Building No 2 For Sale In Dombivli East

Trilok Heights Building No 2  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thakurli railway station without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thakurli railway station, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thakurli railway station?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thakurli railway station.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thakurli railway station?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thakurli railway station is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thakurli railway station?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thakurli railway station. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!